Fluke FLK-87VMAX-PVLEAD1 (5337412)

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke FLK-87VMAX-PVLEAD1 (5337412)
from £620.002 offersManufacturer: FlukePrice History
• PVLEAD1 Test Lead Set from Pomona Electronics included
• Ideal for troubleshooting and repairing solar power systems
• Detachable holster for holding test probes
• Waterand dustproof for reliable operation
• MC4 test leads for voltage measurement in PV systems
Show all product details
Best Prices
£620.00
Shipping: £10.00
Best Prices
£1,262.69
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 87V Max True-RMS Digital Multimeter with Solar Test Lead Kit, CAT III 1000v Rated Multimeter, Waterproof and Dustproof IP67 Case, and MC4 Test Leads and Holster 4J-IZN5-PEYO
Withstands drops up to 4-meters (13 feet) with industrial strength casing and holster Waterproof, dustproof IP67 case for the most extreme work sites Meter rated to CAT III 1000 V / CAT IV 600 V MC4 test lead sets are designed for use with meters that accept 4mm banana plugs, rated to CAT III 1000 V / CAT IV 600 V Measure voltage of PV arrays safely and accurately, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Fluke
prodImage
£620.00
£630.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Fluke 5337412 Multimeter digital CAT III 1000V CAT IV 600V handheld 1 set
Fluke 5337412 Multimeter digital CAT III 1000V CAT IV 600V handheld 1 set, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£1,262.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PVLEAD1 Test Lead Set from Pomona Electronics included
Ideal for troubleshooting and repairing solar power systems
Detachable holster for holding test probes
Waterand dustproof for reliable operation
MC4 test leads for voltage measurement in PV systems

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke FLK-87VMAX-PVLEAD1 (5337412)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvin Arnoux CA 5011 (P01196311E)
£606.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 179 IMSK (4370598)
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 374 FC AC Clamp Meter
£656.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke A3004 FC AC Clamp Meter
£550.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke i30
£713.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 368 FC Leakage Current Clamp Meter
£581.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 376 FC AC Clamp Meter
£515.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benning CM 9-2
£732.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 287 Multimeter
£475.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 28 II Robust Digital Multimeter
£486.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke FLK-87VMAX-PVLEAD1 (5337412)
ZY. UK
prodImage
£620.00
Shipping: £10.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£1,262.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel