Fluke 376 FC AC Clamp Meter

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 376 FC AC Clamp Meter
from £515.00to £666.003 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• AC clamp meter
• Accuracy: ± 1%
• Display: Yes
• CAT III 1000 V
• CAT IV 600 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 376 FC AC Clamp Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 376 FC True RMS AC/DC Clamp Meter with iFlex and Fluke Connect 4695861
Fluke 376 FC True RMS AC/DC Clamp Meter with iFlex and Fluke Connect, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke 376 FC True RMS AC/DC Clamp Meter with iFlex and Fluke Connect 4695861
Fluke 376 FC True RMS AC/DC Clamp Meter with iFlex and Fluke Connect, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluke 376 FC TRMS Clamp Meter wth Accessories / Genuine UK Stock 4695861
Fluke 376 FC TRMS Clamp Meter wth Accessories / Genuine UK Stock, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£666.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accuracy
± 1%
Additional information
CAT III 1000 V
CAT IV 600 V
Display
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 376 FC AC Clamp Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 3 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 28 II Robust Digital Multimeter
£486.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke A3004 FC AC Clamp Meter
£550.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvin Arnoux CA 5011 (P01196311E)
£606.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 287 Multimeter
£475.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 368 FC Leakage Current Clamp Meter
£581.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke FLK-87VMAX-PVLEAD1 (5337412)
£620.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 179 IMSK (4370598)
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 177 True RMS Multimeter
£430.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 116/323 Handheld Multimeter
£429.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 376 FC AC Clamp Meter
testermans-uk
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£666.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel