Fluke 177 True RMS Multimeter

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 177 True RMS Multimeter
from £430.56to £468.002 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• True RMS Multimeter
• Frequency and capacitance measurement
• Resistance measurement, continuity test, and diode test
• Dimensions: W90 mm x H185 mm x D43 mm
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 177 True RMS Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 177 True RMS Digital Multimeter - Optional Case & Calibration 1592874
Fluke 177 True RMS Digital Multimeter - Optional Case & Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£430.56
Shipping: Free
Fluke 177 True RMS Digital Multimeter - Optional Case & Calibration 1592874
Fluke 177 True RMS Digital Multimeter - Optional Case & Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£468.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency and capacitance measurement
Resistance measurement, continuity test, and diode test
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 mm x H185 mm x D43 mm
Weight:420 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 177 True RMS Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 7 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Fluke 789 ProcessMeterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 116/323 Handheld Multimeter
£429.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 287 Multimeter
£475.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 376 FC AC Clamp Meter
£515.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 179/EDA2 Multimeter Set
£375.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner ClampMeter XP (083.043A)
£324.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 28 II Robust Digital Multimeter
£486.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 175 Digital Multimeter (1592901)
£328.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 177 True RMS Multimeter
testermans-uk
prodImage
£430.56
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£468.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel