Bega Ceiling and wall light 22750K3

Manufacturer: Bega
from £322.811 offerManufacturer: Bega

Price History

1M
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22750K3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
graphite, white BEGA LED outdoor wall light 22750 K3, graphite, cast aluminium. Glass 10034544
LED outdoor wall light 22750 K3 made of cast aluminium and glass The rectangular LED outdoor wall light made of cast aluminium, aluminium and crystal glass with a white interior is equipped with a frame around the glass shade. The light shines frontally and in all directions through the light outlets and not only illuminates the area in front of the light, but also sets beautiful lighting accents on the wall. The light is perfect for the entrance area or terrace and also looks very attractive in combination with several lights. The special BEGA Unidure® coating technology in the colour graphite makes it particularly resistant and robust against the effects of weather - 2 cable entries for through-wiring - incl. BEGA Ultimate Driver® LED driver - BEGA Thermal Switch® temporary thermal switch-off to protect temperature-sensitive components - protection class I IP code IP 65 - dust-tight and protection against water jets - impact resistance IK06 protection against mechanical impacts < 1 joule
prodImage
£322.81
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22750K3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bega

Bega Bollard light 77265
£476.78
Bega Bollard light 77265Compare 1 Prices
Bega 33224
£325.56
Bega 33224Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77218
£396.95
Bega Bollard light 77218Compare 1 Prices
Bega 6910
£300.00
Bega 6910Compare 1 Prices
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3
£452.91
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega 22256
£587.76
Bega 22256Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3
£347.42
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77238
£389.76
Bega Bollard light 77238Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel