Bega Bollard light 77238

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Lamp Power: 3.4 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Number of Lamps: 1
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bega Bollard light 77238
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BEGA 77237K3 path angular graphite 3,000 K down 1566030
77237K3 - LED path light with an angular design and a recessed base The 77237K3 LED path light emits a dimmed, ribbon-shaped light downwards. This makes it perfect for lighting up paths, entrance areas or terraces, where its modern LED technology means that it not only provides very efficient lighting, but is also up-to-date and maintenance free. A base made of galvanised steel is included. This should be encased in concrete in the ground. Then the path light can be connected by means of a cable connector, mounted on the base and screwed in. Thanks to the IP code IP65, 77237K3 even withstands more severe weather conditions. The lighting manufacturer BEGA, which has developed and produced this LED path light, is characterised by first-class indoor and outdoor lighting solutions and has produced top quality lights for almost 70 years. During the production of lights at BEGA, particular value is attached to sustainability and a careful handling of resources.
prodImage
£389.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x D10.5 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre
Weight:2.3 kg
Features
Lamp Type:Bollard light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Lamp Power:3.4 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Number of Lamps:1
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:136 lm
Motion Detector:No
Dimming Function:No
Twilight Sensor:No
Material
Material:Aluminum, Glass, Stainless Steel
Security
Protection Rating:IP 64

Price History

1M 3M
Bega Bollard light 77238
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bega

Bega 6910
£300.00
Bega 6910Compare 1 Prices
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3
£452.91
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3
£347.42
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega 33590
£415.00
Bega 33590Compare 1 Prices
Bega 22256
£587.76
Bega 22256Compare 1 Prices
Bega 33224
£325.56
Bega 33224Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77218
£396.95
Bega Bollard light 77218Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£360.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ingo Maurer Bulb
£411.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£350.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bega Bollard light 77238
prodImage
£389.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel