Bega Bollard light 77265

Manufacturer: Bega
Bega Bollard light 77265
from £476.781 offerManufacturer: Bega
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Lamp Power: 5.2 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bega Bollard light 77265
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
graphite, white BEGA 77265K3 path lamp angular graphite 3000K open 1566032
Modern 77265K3 LED path light with focused lighting The bottom half of the 77265K3 LED path light consists of a closed cast aluminium body. The top half consists of a frame-shaped element, which is also made of cast aluminium. Inside it is a diffuser made of white safety glass, which causes the light of the warm white LEDs to create interesting light patterns on both sides of the light. On paths, on the terrace or in the entrance area, the LED path light provides fantastic effects due to the directed light, especially when several lights are installed. The light is optimally protected against weather conditions thanks to the IP code IP65. 77265K3 is a path light from BEGA, which is characterised by a wonderful quality and durability. It comes with a recessed base. After the base has been encased in concrete in the ground, the path light is connected with the help of a cable connector, mounted on the base and screwed in.
prodImage
£476.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre
Weight:2.75 kg
Material
Material:Aluminium casting, Safety glass, Stainless Steel
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Bollard light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Lamp Power:5.2 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:216 lm
Motion Detector:No
Dimming Function:No
Twilight Sensor:No
Security
Protection Rating:IP 65
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M
Bega Bollard light 77265
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bega

Bega 33224
£325.56
Bega 33224Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77218
£396.95
Bega Bollard light 77218Compare 1 Prices
Bega 6910
£300.00
Bega 6910Compare 1 Prices
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3
£452.91
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega 22256
£587.76
Bega 22256Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3
£347.42
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77238
£389.76
Bega Bollard light 77238Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77265
prodImage
£476.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel