Bega Ceiling, wall, and pillar light 33327K3

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light, Pillar light, Wall light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Lamp Power: 4.2 W
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
• Brightness: 240 lm
• Dimming Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bega Ceiling, wall, and pillar light 33327K3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BEGA 33327K3 LED outdoor wall light graphite 3000K 1566009
33327K3 - cube-shaped LED outdoor wall lamp with dimming on one side To one side, the light of the 33327K3 LED outdoor wall light is dimmed by the L-shaped wall mount. It shines in three directions through the lampshade, which is made of very thick crystal glass and has a white inside surface. Installed on the façade beside the entrance, on a pillar or on a wall, it emits warm white lighting in an energy-efficient manner. The modern LED technology is not only characterised by its very high energy efficiency, but also by its very long lifespan of up to 50,000 hours. Thanks to the IP code IP65, 33327K3 is wonderfully protected against weather conditions. For almost 70 years, the lighting manufacturer BEGA has developed and produced high-quality lights for all areas of architecture. It attaches particular value to sustainability, careful designs, an intelligent use of raw materials and a gentle handling of resources. The result is high-quality lights with a long lifespan.
prodImage
£333.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x D14.5 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
Weight:1.45 kg
Features
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light, Pillar light, Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Lamp Power:4.2 W
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:240 lm
Dimming Function:No
Material
Material:Aluminum, Crystal glass, Stainless Steel
Security
Protection Rating:IP 65
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M 3M
Bega Ceiling, wall, and pillar light 33327K3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bega

Bega Bollard light 77265
£476.78
Bega Bollard light 77265Compare 1 Prices
Bega 6910
£300.00
Bega 6910Compare 1 Prices
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3
£452.91
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3
£347.42
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega 33590
£415.00
Bega 33590Compare 1 Prices
Bega 22256
£587.76
Bega 22256Compare 1 Prices
Bega 33224
£325.56
Bega 33224Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77218
£396.95
Bega Bollard light 77218Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML009G
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£360.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ingo Maurer Bulb
£411.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Savoy (82749)
£283.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£265.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Northern Dokka
£254.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bega Ceiling, wall, and pillar light 33327K3
prodImage
£333.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel