Bega Bollard light 77263 K3

Manufacturer: Bega
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3
from £347.421 offerManufacturer: BegaPrice History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Lamp Power: 3.2 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 50,000 h
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£347.42
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BEGA 77263K3 path light round graphite 3,000K down 1566031
With a round head - 77263K3 LED path light, IP65 The 77263K3 LED path lamp emits a ribbon-shaped light downwards. This makes it perfect for the terrace and for paths. The cast aluminium path light comes with a base. The base should be encased in concrete in the ground. The light is then connected with the help of a cable connector and mounted on the base and then screwed in. The 77263K3 LED path light from BEGA is characterised by efficient lighting and durability, as well as a first-class quality. The built-in LEDs have a minimum lifespan of around 50,000 hours and emit a warm white light.
prodImage
£347.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre
Weight:2.8 kg
Material
Material:Aluminium casting, galvanized, Safety glass, Stainless Steel
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Bollard light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Lamp Power:3.2 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Lamp Lifespan:50,000 h
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:166 lm
Motion Detector:No
Dimming Function:No
Twilight Sensor:No
Security
Protection Rating:IP 65
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bega

Bega Bollard light 77265
£476.78
Bega Bollard light 77265Compare 1 Prices
Bega 33224
£325.56
Bega 33224Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77218
£396.95
Bega Bollard light 77218Compare 1 Prices
Bega 6910
£300.00
Bega 6910Compare 1 Prices
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3
£452.91
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega 22256
£587.76
Bega 22256Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77238
£389.76
Bega Bollard light 77238Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£327.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ingo Maurer Bulb
£433.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£419.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3
prodImage
£347.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel