Bega Bollard light 77218

Manufacturer: Bega
Bega Bollard light 77218
from £396.951 offerManufacturer: Bega
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Lamp Power: 6.4 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Number of Lamps: 1
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
• Brightness: 670 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bega Bollard light 77218
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BEGA 77218K3 path light round graphite 3,000K down 1566029
77218K3 LED path light with a wide beam angle shining downwards, IP65 The 77218K3 LED path light illuminates paths, terraces etc. outdoors evenly and without glare. Thanks to its efficient LED technology, it is a low-maintenance and contemporary light source. The path light comes with a recessed base. This is encased in concrete in the ground; then the light is connected with the help of a cable connector, mounted on the base and screwed in. The 77218K3 LED path light is a product from the renowned lighting manufacturer BEGA. BEGA has been designing and producing high-quality indoor and outdoor lights for nearly 70 years.
prodImage
£396.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.4 kg
Material
Material:Aluminium casting, Aluminum, Safety glass, Stainless Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Bollard light
Lamp Technology:LED
Lamp Power:6.4 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Number of Lamps:1
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:670 lm
Security
Protection Rating:IP 65
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M
Bega Bollard light 77218
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bega

Bega Bollard light 77265
£476.78
Bega Bollard light 77265Compare 1 Prices
Bega 33224
£325.56
Bega 33224Compare 1 Prices
Bega 6910
£300.00
Bega 6910Compare 1 Prices
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3
£452.91
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega 22256
£587.76
Bega 22256Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3
£347.42
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77238
£389.76
Bega Bollard light 77238Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ingo Maurer Bulb
£433.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£327.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£419.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bega Bollard light 77218
prodImage
£396.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel