BeamZ BUV93

Price History
• UV LED spotlight with 8x 3-watt LEDs
• Slim design for versatile installation options
• Lightweight device for easy handling
• Integrated on/off switch in the power cable
• Fixed power cable with plug
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 100 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BUV93
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ BUV93 UV Light Bar - Powerful Blacklight LED for DJ Disco Parties T153270
BeamZ BUV93 UV Light Bar - Powerful Blacklight LED for DJ Disco Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BUV93 LED UV Light Bar - Ultraviolet Neon Blacklight Party Lighting Effect EBA_BUV93_UV_LIGHT_BAR_SETS
BeamZ BUV93 LED UV Light Bar - Ultraviolet Neon Blacklight Party Lighting Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz BUV93 LED UV Light Bar, High-Intensity Blacklight Strip, Ultra Violet Party Lighting, Disco Glow Effects Fixture, UV Party Light, Blacklight Ba
Beamz BUV93 LED UV Light Bar, High-Intensity Blacklight Strip, Ultra Violet Party Lighting, Disco Glow Effects Fixture, UV Party Light, Blacklight...
prodImage
£58.10
£64.09
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
UV LED spotlight with 8x 3-watt LEDs
Slim design for versatile installation options
Lightweight device for easy handling
Integrated on/off switch in the power cable
Fixed power cable with plug
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 100 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BUV93
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ LED pinspot 2
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Apollo
£36.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BUVW123
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED party spot
£39.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 30 cm
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ JB60R
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ BUV263
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUV63
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ B500
£33.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
BeamZ PLP10
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
electroxtra
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel