BeamZ BBP96

Price History
• BBP96 Battery PAR LED Spotlight
• 6x12W RGBWA-UV LEDs
• Battery operation up to 9 hours
• Charging time 3 hours
• Color mixing for various light colors
• Remote control and DMX control
• Adjustable bracket for flexible placement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BBP96
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ BBP96SW Battery Uplighter 72W Wireless DMX LED Wall Washer
BeamZ BBP96SW Battery Uplighter 72W Wireless DMX LED Wall Washer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP96S Battery Uplighter 72W LED Wall Washer with Wireless DMX
BeamZ BBP96S Battery Uplighter 72W LED Wall Washer with Wireless DMX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP96SC Battery Uplighter 72W Wireless DMX LED Wall Wash Light T150.577
BeamZ BBP96SC Battery Uplighter 72W Wireless DMX LED Wall Wash Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP96SC Battery Uplight Par 6x12W LED DMX Stage Light - Portable Setup
BeamZ BBP96SC Battery Uplight Par 6x12W LED DMX Stage Light - Portable Setup, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP96SW Battery Uplighter Wireless DMX 72W LED Wall Washer Light T150.578
BeamZ BBP96SW Battery Uplighter Wireless DMX 72W LED Wall Washer Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP96S Battery Uplighter 72W LED with Wireless DMX - Perfect for Events T150.591
BeamZ BBP96S Battery Uplighter 72W LED with Wireless DMX - Perfect for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP96 Battery Uplighter with Wireless DMX - 72W LED Wall Washer Light T150.592
BeamZ BBP96 Battery Uplighter with Wireless DMX - 72W LED Wall Washer Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
BeamZ BBP96 Wireless Battery Uplighter LED Par Lights - Event Lighting Package EBA_BBP96_SETS
BeamZ BBP96 Wireless Battery Uplighter LED Par Lights - Event Lighting Package, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz BBP96SW Battery Uplighter LED Wireless DMX Wash Light Kit x2
Beamz BBP96SW Battery Uplighter LED Wireless DMX Wash Light Kit x2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BBP96 Battery PAR LED Spotlight
6x12W RGBWA-UV LEDs
Battery operation up to 9 hours
Charging time 3 hours
Color mixing for various light colors
Remote control and DMX control
Adjustable bracket for flexible placement

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BBP96
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ Quad Phase HP
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra Wash120
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBB243
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBW
£222.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo Q-Spot 40 TW
£222.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ UV COB Cannon
£233.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ MultiBox
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBB612
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 70
£209.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel