BBB Middle Mate BSB-142 Medium

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Middle Mate BSB-142 Medium
from £33.74to £40.633 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Frame bag
• Material: Nylon
• Waterproof zippers
• Interior: Blue hue for better visibility and two compartments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Middle Mate BSB-142 Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Middle Mate Gravel/Bike Packing Frame Bag Black BSB-142 2973064201
BBB Middle Mate Gravel/Bike Packing Frame Bag Black BSB-142, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling MiddleMate Frame Bag Top Tube Bikepacking Waterproof with Easily Adjustable Straps Lightweight BSB-142,Black,M B079VMGYRG
Plenty of Storage: Three zipped and easy-to-open compartments make this pannier bag the optimal use of storage space on your bike. The blue interior provides optimal visibility of the contents. Modular Mounting: The perfect bike accessory for a tight and secure fitting to any frame, with five adjustable loop fasteners for modular frame compatibility. Easy to Fasten: The 6-loop easily adjustable straps secure the bike bag to the middle frame of your bike, easily and efficiently making the most of space on the frame. Waterproof Bike Bag: Keeps your belongings and all of your bike accessories clean and dry from the elements thanks to the two water resistant zippers and the Nylon fabric. Lightweight Nylon: Weighing just 140 grams, this cycling accessory is incredibly lightweight yet durable. Make sure you bring everything on your next bike adventure and get a mate in the middle.
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling MiddleMate, Black Bike Bag, Waterproof Bag with Easily Adjustable St ‎2973064201
BBB Cycling MiddleMate, Black Bike Bag, Waterproof Bag with Easily Adjustable St, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£40.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame bag
Material: Nylon
Waterproof zippers
Interior: Blue hue for better visibility and two compartments

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Middle Mate BSB-142 Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 75 Prices
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool BAG-20
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak FrontLoader
£34.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MidLoader 3 l
£34.79
Compare Prices
14 offers
Topeak FastFuel DryBag
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Wave Amsterdam Double Pannier Bag
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Silkroad M
£36.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Trunk Bag EX Strap Type
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel