Basil Urban Dry double pack bag

Manufacturer: Basil
Basil Urban Dry double pack bag
from £85.99to £103.992 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Double bag
• Waterproof, 50 liters
• Fits various luggage racks (including e-bikes)
• Adjustable fold-over closure
• Reflective sides, attachable LED lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Urban Dry double pack bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Unisex Adult Urban Dry Double Bag, Black, 50 litre 10360667
Spread the cycling joy Trendy designs Good value for money
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Urban Dry MIK Double Pannier Bag, Matt Black, 50 Litre 148058261
A capacity of no less than 50 litres Waterproof, your gear will stay dry Equipped with a pre-assembled MIK adapter plate Suitable for MIK system carriers or a MIK carrier plate (sold separately)
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double bag
Waterproof, 50 liters
Fits various luggage racks (including e-bikes)
Adjustable fold-over closure
Reflective sides, attachable LED lighting

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Urban Dry double pack bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£77.40
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£44.60
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Aqua Front
£85.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude ReCycle Shopper
£85.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
£86.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude CityMe Bike
£84.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude TwinShopper
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£84.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Recycle Back Single
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6
£71.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Cycle Messenger L
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel