Basil Go Double

Manufacturer: Basil
Basil Go Double
from £59.98to £67.484 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Double Pack Bag for Bicycle
• Material: Water-Resistant Polyester
• Reflective Strips for Enhanced Safety
• Sleek Design
• Dimensions: 33x16x38cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Basil Go Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil GO Double 32L City Commuting Urban Pannier Bag | Solid Black 18468
Basil GO Double 32L City Commuting Urban Pannier Bag | Solid Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike GO Double Bag Solid Black - 32 Litres BAS18468
Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike GO Double Bag Solid Black - 32 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike GO Double Bag Solid Black - 32 Litres BAS18468
Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike GO Double Bag Solid Black - 32 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Basil GO Double Bag 32L solid black
Basil GO Double Bag 32L solid black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£67.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double Pack Bag for Bicycle
Material: Water-Resistant Polyester
Reflective Strips for Enhanced Safety
Sleek Design
Dimensions: 33x16x38cm

Price History

1M
Basil Go Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£77.40
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul Shopper Alingo
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Uphill 16
£53.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Valbona 20+5
£58.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Urban Load
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
£62.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
£63.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude OnTour Box L
£57.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (i-Rack)
£63.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel