Barrow Distroplate Jonsbo MOD-5 ARGB

Price History
• Distribution plate for water cooling
• Compatible with Jonsbo MOD-5
• Easy installation on the case side panel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Barrow Distroplate Jonsbo MOD-5 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barrow Distro Panel JONSBO MOD5 (Side Panel) with 5v aRGB Lighting JSBM5-SDB
Barrow Distro Panel JONSBO MOD5 (Side Panel) with 5v aRGB Lighting, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Barrow Distroplate Jonsbo MOD-5, ARGB - Acryl BAR-WW24
JSBM5-SDB
prodImage
£105.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Distribution plate for water cooling
Compatible with Jonsbo MOD-5
Easy installation on the case side panel

Price History

1M 3M
Barrow Distroplate Jonsbo MOD-5 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thermalright Grand Vision 240 ARGB
£100.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valkyrie V360 Lite
£91.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 240
£99.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 UB ARGB
£100.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
£113.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH360-S V3 ARGB Sync
£99.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 240 mm
£99.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS
£87.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS LCD
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel