BakkerElkhuizen S-Board 840 UK

• Keyboard Connector: USB
• BakkerElkhuizen S-board 840 Mini USB Keyboard in Gray
• HD resolution (720p) with Wide Dynamic Range technology
• Easy integration with Power over Ethernet and M12 connector
• Eco-friendly: RoHS and REACH compliant, energy-efficient
• Technical specifications: 1280x720 resolution, 1/4” RGB CMOS sensor, -40 °C to 75 °C operating temperature
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£57.23
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BakkerElkhuizen Bakker Elkhuizen S-Board 840 Design Keyboard + USB Hub Ergonomic
Bakker Elkhuizen S-Board 840 Design Keyboard + USB Hub Ergonomic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
BakkerElkhuizen S-board 840 UK Qwerty BNES840DUK
S-board 840A great compact keyboard. Everything's included! With USB ports.The S-board 840. one of the best equipped keyboards on the market for years. With its compact size. you will work in a healthier and more comfortable way. The S-board 840 meets the ergonomic requirements for keyboards e.g.. a scissor mechanism. a key centre distance of 19mm. and concave keys in white with dark lettering. Those features guarantee a convenient and precisely way of typing. and minimal typing errors.The hot-keys. integrated multimedia keys. status LEDs. and the two USB ports promise a productive way of working. Avoid strain in your lower arms and shoulders and start working ergonomic and comfortable with the S-board 840.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.23
Shipping: Free
Bakker & Elkhuizen BNES840DUK Keyboard QWERTY S-board 840 Design USB silver-white 1159857
slim lightweight compact mini-keboard unique, optimised key layout designed by an ergonomist to maximise productivity scissor action keys provide excellent tactile feedback features an integrated 2 port usb hub and 12 multimedia keys Connectivity technology: Wired Connector type: USB Type A
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
BakkerElkhuizen S-board 840 USB English Grey BNES840DUK
- Handy: Comes with multimedia keys and 2 USB ports (USB hub) -Optimal layout: extra wide space-bar and user-friendly positionedarrow keys - Mobile:...
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
Bakker Elkhuizen S-board 840 Compact Keyboard BNES840DUK
Bakker Elkhuizen S-board 840 Compact Keyboard BNES840DUK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£63.09
Shipping: Free
BakkerElkhuizen S-board 840 UK Qwerty 433837
S-board 840 A great compact keyboard. Everything's included! With USB ports. The S-board 840 one of the best equipped keyboards on the market for years. With its compact size you will work in a healthier and more comfortable way. The S-board 840 meets the ergonomic requirements for keyboards e.g. a scissor mechanism a key centre distance of 19mm and concave keys in white with dark lettering. Those features guarantee a convenient and precisely way of typing and minimal typing errors. The hot-keys integrated multimedia keys status LEDs and the two USB ports promise a productive way of working. Avoid strain in your lower arms and shoulders and start working ergonomic and comfortable with the S-board 840.
prodImage
£87.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
BakkerElkhuizen S-board 840 Mini USB Keyboard in Gray
HD resolution (720p) with Wide Dynamic Range technology
Easy integration with Power over Ethernet and M12 connector
Eco-friendly: RoHS and REACH compliant, energy-efficient
Technical specifications: 1280x720 resolution, 1/4” RGB CMOS sensor, -40 °C to 75 °C operating temperature
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
BakkerElkhuizen S-Board 840 UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BakkerElkhuizen

Similar Priced Products

Keysonic ACK-3410
£54.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard ES (JK-8500ES-2)
£56.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600EU-1)
£45.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sharkoon PureWriter TKL US
£53.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Redragon K552
£56.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£51.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
£57.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini Discord Edition
£58.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G80-11900 (G80-11900LUMDE-2)
£51.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
it_warehouse
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.23
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel