Bahco Water pump pliers (8223)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £49.91to £75.9510 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Water pump pliers
• ERGO™ process developed
• Material: High-performance steel alloy
• ERGO™ handles made of 2-component material
• Jaw opening adjustable in 10, 11, 12, and 16 positions
• Slip joint pliers BAH8223 8223 by Bahco, 200 mm, weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Water pump pliers (8223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAH8223 Slip Joint Plier 8in
Bahco BAH8223 Slip Joint Plier 8in, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.91
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8223 Ergo - Water Pump/ Slip Joint Pliers 210mm - Bacho Pliers - Barco
Bahco 8223 Ergo - Water Pump/ Slip Joint Pliers 210mm - Bacho Pliers - Barco, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.29 / Unit
Bahco 8223 Slip Joint Pliers Ergo Handle 200Mm - 37Mm Capacity
Ergonomically designed slip joint plier, designed for increased power, comfort and ease in use. Orange plastic coated handles for maximum grip and...
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8223 Slip Joint Plier 8IN
Features Chromevanadiumwithaphosphatedanticorrosioncoating Innovativepushbuttonreleasesystemforrapidopeningandclosingofthejaws...
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8223 IP "Ergo" Slip Joint Pliers, Black/Orange, 200 mm B008633TJM
Comfortable 2 component handles giving an excellent grip Teeth designed to ensure grip Single thumb button adjustment, Weight: 0.6393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 8223 8223 ERGO Slip Joint Pliers 200mm - 37mm Capacity BAH8223
Bahco 8223 8223 ERGO Slip Joint Pliers 200mm - 37mm Capacity BAH8223, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£50.78
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8223 Slip Joint Plier 8in 37mm Jaws
Bahco 8223 Slip Joint Plier 8in 37mm Jaws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 8223 ERGO™ Slip Joint Pliers 200mm
Bahco - 8223 ERGO™ Slip Joint Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£55.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.87 / Unit
Bahco 8223 8223 ERGO� Slip Joint Pliers 200mm - 37mm Capacity
Bahco 8223 8223 ERGO� Slip Joint Pliers 200mm - 37mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco 822 Slip Joint Pliers Ergo Handle 200mm 8223
Bahco 822 Slip Joint Pliers Ergo Handle 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water pump pliers
ERGO™ process developed
Material: High-performance steel alloy
ERGO™ handles made of 2-component material
Jaw opening adjustable in 10, 11, 12, and 16 positions
Slip joint pliers BAH8223 8223 by Bahco, 200 mm, weight: 300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Water pump pliers (8223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£49.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 160 i/162 i/167 i/9 screwdriver set
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
£53.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH20
£49.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£49.91
Shipping: Free
buybrandtools
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.29 / Unit
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel