Bahco SMD Tweezers (5589 AM)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £34.05to £41.842 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Tweezers
• Serrated tips, 30° gripping angle
• Stainless steel, anti-magnetic, acid-resistant
• Non-glare, micro-matte finish
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco SMD Tweezers (5589 AM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 5589 AM SMD Tweezers with grooved Tips 30° Angled 120mm of Stainless Steel, Silver B00TT45710
Tweezer with grooved tips, 30° angle Finish: Anti-glare micro-matt finish Material: Stainless steel, anti-magnetic, anti-acid, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£34.05
Shipping: Free
Bahco SMD Tweezers Grooved Tips 30° Stainless Anti-Magnetic 5589 AM
Bahco SMD Tweezers Grooved Tips 30° Stainless Anti-Magnetic, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Electronics Tweezers
prodImage
£41.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tweezers
Serrated tips, 30° gripping angle
Stainless steel, anti-magnetic, acid-resistant
Non-glare, micro-matte finish
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco SMD Tweezers (5589 AM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055730)
£34.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark Plug Socket Insert 900AMGT
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 45
£34.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£33.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Ring and open-end wrench set 23 820
£34.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£34.05
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£41.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel