Bahco Screwdriver Set 6-piece (BE-9881)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £25.59to £51.958 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Screwdriver Set
• Ergonomic Design
• Suitable for Slotted and Phillips Screws with Hexagonal Shank
• Includes Impact Cap
• 6-Piece Set in Cardboard Packaging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Screwdriver Set 6-piece (BE-9881)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BE-9881 Ergo Screwdriver Set 6 Piece Slot / Phillips BAH9881
Bahco BE-9881 Ergo Screwdriver Set 6 Piece Slot / Phillips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Bahco BE-9881 ERGO Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece
Bahco BE-9881 ERGO Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
BE-9881 Ergo™ Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece B0002890YM
Maximum comfort with minimum effort thanks to an ergonomic design Three component comfortable handle giving an excellent grip Easy tip identification from the colour coded symbol marked handle, Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£29.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BE-9881 BE-9881 ERGO� Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece
Bahco BE-9881 BE-9881 ERGO� Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco - BE-9881 ERGOâ„¢ Screwdriver Set 6 Piece SL/PH - BE-9881
Bahco - BE-9881 ERGOâ„¢ Screwdriver Set 6 Piece SL/PH - BE-9881, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
Bahco Be-9881 Ergo Screwdriver Set 6 Piece Sl/Ph BAH9881
Bahco Be-9881 Ergo Screwdriver Set 6 Piece Sl/Ph BAH9881, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: Free
Bahco BE-9881 BE-9881 ERGO Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece BAH9881
Bahco BE-9881 BE-9881 ERGO Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece BAH9881, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Bahco 6 Piece Screwdriver Set 9881
Bahco 6 Piece Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver Set
Ergonomic Design
Suitable for Slotted and Phillips Screws with Hexagonal Shank
Includes Impact Cap
6-Piece Set in Cardboard Packaging

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Screwdriver Set 6-piece (BE-9881)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra (87 01 150)
£25.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Single ring spanner 98 01 18
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Profile milling cutter set 29 020
£26.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.21
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel