Bahco Round file with handle (1-230-08-2-2)

Price History
• Rond file
• Cut 2
• Dimensions: ø8 x 200 mm
• With file handle
• For filing holes, fillets, and concave surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Round file with handle (1-230-08-2-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Round Second Cut File 8in B0001P0OD2
Round file with handles For filing circular openings or concave surfaces Tapered towards the point Ergo-grip handle Shape: Tapered towards the tip For filing holes, large fillets and concave surfaces File handle developed according to the scientific ERGO process, Weight: 0.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£14.79
£19.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Handled Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)
Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Handled Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in) Bahco Handled Round Second Cut File1-230-08-2-2 Size: 200mm (8in). Cut: Round Second...
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rond file
Cut 2
Dimensions: ø8 x 200 mm
With file handle
For filing holes, fillets, and concave surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Round file with handle (1-230-08-2-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)
£137.75
Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£117.86
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£26.72
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Tool bag (4750FB1-19A)
£64.15
Bahco Tool bag (4750FB1-19A)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)
£19.09
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£20.52
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£22.15
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£14.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Adapter set (199)
£11.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 40 S PH 50 pcs. (535464)
£15.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Brake Bleeding Key (4968-9)
£13.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£15.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel