Bahco Ratchet wrench (8120-1/4)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £32.95to £50.338 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Ratchet wrench
• 72 teeth, 5° back swing angle
• Quick-release function
• Head rotates 270°
• High-performance steel alloy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ratchet wrench (8120-1/4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BAHCO Swivel Head Ratchet 1/4in Drive B07R9NZ5JM
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8120-1/4 Swivel Head Ratchet 1/4in Drive BAH812014
Bahco 8120-1/4 Swivel Head Ratchet 1/4in Drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£41.13
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1/4in Drive Swivel Head 72 Tooth Rotor Ratchet Soft Grip Handle 8120-1/4
Bahco 1/4in Drive Swivel Head 72 Tooth Rotor Ratchet Soft Grip Handle 8120-1/4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
More offers
Bahco Swivel Head Ratchet 1/4In Drive BAH812014
Bahco Swivel Head Ratchet 1/4In Drive BAH812014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8120-1/4 Swivel Head Ratchet 1/4in Drive
Bahco 8120-1/4 Swivel Head Ratchet 1/4in Drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Bahco Swivel Head Ratchet 1/4in Drive 04/01/8120
Bahco Swivel Head Ratchet 1/4in Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - Swivel Head Ratchet 1/4in Drive 8120-1/4
Bahco - Swivel Head Ratchet 1/4in Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£49.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.09 / Unit
Bahco 8120-1/4 Swivel Head Ratchet 1/4in Drive BAH812014
Bahco 8120-1/4 Swivel Head Ratchet 1/4in Drive BAH812014, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ratchet wrench
72 teeth, 5° back swing angle
Quick-release function
Head rotates 270°
High-performance steel alloy

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ratchet wrench (8120-1/4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£32.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
£32.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£32.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
£33.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£33.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£41.13
Shipping: Free
cartoolstore
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel