Bahco Ratchet wrench (8120-1/2)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £46.25to £79.9511 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Ratchet wrench
• 72 teeth, 5° back swing angle
• Quick-release function
• Head swivels 270°
• High-performance steel alloy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ratchet wrench (8120-1/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 8120-1/2 Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2in Drive
Bahco 8120-1/2 Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2in Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2in Drive B07R6FBB35
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 1.2786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1/2in Drive Swivel Head 72 Tooth Rotor Ratchet Soft Grip Handle 8120-1/2
Bahco 1/2in Drive Swivel Head 72 Tooth Rotor Ratchet Soft Grip Handle 8120-1/2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.70 / Unit
Bahco Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2in Drive 812012
The Bahco 8120-1/2 Swivel Head Ratchet has a 1/2in drive and 72 teeth that provide a 5° action angle. Its head swivels 270°, allowing it to...
prodImage
£66.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 8120-1/2 Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2in Drive BAH812012
Bahco 8120-1/2 Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2in Drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
Bahco Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2In Drive BAH812012
Bahco Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2In Drive BAH812012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£67.52
Shipping: Free
Bahco Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2in Drive
Bahco Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2in Drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£69.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2in Drive 02/01/8120
Bahco Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2in Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2in Drive 8120-1/2
Bahco - Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2in Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.90 / Unit
Bahco 8120-1/2 Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2in Drive BAH812012
Bahco 8120-1/2 Swivel Head Ratchet 1/2in Drive BAH812012, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£76.29
Shipping: Free
Bahco Swivel Head 1/2" Drive Ratchet 8120-1/2
Bahco Swivel Head 1/2" Drive Ratchet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ratchet wrench
72 teeth, 5° back swing angle
Quick-release function
Head swivels 270°
High-performance steel alloy

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ratchet wrench (8120-1/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Cutting carriage (6948000)
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Screwdriver (42991)
£41.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Cutter MSR 6 - 32 mm
£41.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£46.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ryobi RSSLTB1
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£43.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Wera 05074716001 screwdriver
£45.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
cartoolstore
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.70 / Unit
prodImage
£66.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel