Bahco Half-round rasp with handle (6-342-10-2-2)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £15.82to £37.993 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• File handle
• For working on wood, plywood, construction panels, plastics, and other soft materials
• Shape: Tapered surfaces and edges
• Sides with rasp cut, edges with single cut
• Cut: 1 = Coarse, 2 = Medium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Half-round rasp with handle (6-342-10-2-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Rasp with Ergo Handle 63421022
Bahco Rasp with Ergo Handle, Crafts > Woodworking > Woodcarving Hand Tools
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.82 / Unit
Bahco 6-342-10-2-2 Hieb 2 Half Round Rasp with Handle, Multi-Colour, 250 mm BAH63421022
File handle developed according to the scientific ERGO process Shape: Edges and surfaces tapered towards the tip For work in wood, plywood, wallboard, plastics and other soft materials
prodImage
£18.15
£22.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco 6-342-10-2-2 ERGO Half-Round Rasp 250mm Medium for Soft Materials
Bahco 6-342-10-2-2 ERGO Half-Round Rasp 250mm Medium for Soft Materials, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
File handle
For working on wood, plywood, construction panels, plastics, and other soft materials
Shape: Tapered surfaces and edges
Sides with rasp cut, edges with single cut
Cut: 1 = Coarse, 2 = Medium

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Half-round rasp with handle (6-342-10-2-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
transtools
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.82 / Unit
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: £4.49
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel