Bahco Half-round file with handle (1-210-06-1-2)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £11.11to £18.162 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• File handle
• For filing concave and flat surfaces, also suitable for deburring
• Shape: Edges and surfaces tapering conically
• Cut: 1 = Bastard, 2 = Half-smooth, 3 = Smooth
• Dimensions: Length 150 mm, Width 5/8 in, Thickness 3/16 in, Teeth per cm: 13
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Half-round file with handle (1-210-06-1-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 1-210-06-1-2-6" 1/2 Round,with Handle,Cut 1 B001G4PWT8
Shape: Edges and surfaces tapered towards the tip For filing concave and flat surfaces and large holes File handle developed according to the scientific ERGO process, Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£11.11
£15.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco ERGO Half-Round File with Handle 150mm Bastard Cut 1-210-06-1-2
Bahco ERGO Half-Round File with Handle 150mm Bastard Cut, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£18.16
£21.66
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
File handle
For filing concave and flat surfaces, also suitable for deburring
Shape: Edges and surfaces tapering conically
Cut: 1 = Bastard, 2 = Half-smooth, 3 = Smooth
Dimensions: Length 150 mm, Width 5/8 in, Thickness 3/16 in, Teeth per cm: 13

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Half-round file with handle (1-210-06-1-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£11.11
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel