Bahco File set 3-piece (1-473-08-2-2)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £27.99to £48.5011 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• File handle developed as part of the ERGO™ process
• For filing flat surfaces, sharp edges, and deburring
• For refining holes, large cutouts, and concave surfaces
• High chip removal rate
• 3-piece set with handle, including tang file, half-round file, and round file
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco File set 3-piece (1-473-08-2-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 3 Pieces Engineers File Set 1-473-08-2-2 200mm
Bahco 3 Pieces Engineers File Set 1-473-08-2-2 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1-473-08-2-2 200Mm, 3 Pieces Engineers File Set
Bahco 1-473-08-2-2 200Mm, 3 Pieces Engineers File Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bahco 1-473-08-2-2 Engineers File Set, 200mm Length, 3 Pieces 40837373X1
File handle developed according to the scientific ERGO process Each set contains one each hand, half-round and round engineers pattern files all second cut Supplied complete with PVC wallet, Weight: 1.15 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1-473-08-2-2 Engineers File Set, 200mm Length, 3 Pieces 40837373X1
File handle developed according to the scientific ERGO process Each set contains one each hand, half-round and round engineers pattern files all second cut Supplied complete with PVC wallet, Weight: 1.15 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 200mm (8in) ERGO™ Engineering File Set, 3 Piece BAH14730822
Bahco 200mm (8in) ERGO™ Engineering File Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
Bahco 200mm (8in) ERGO Engineering File Set, 3 Piece 1-473-08-2-2
Bahco 200mm (8in) ERGO Engineering File Set, 3 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 200mm (8in) ERGO™ Engineering File Set, 3 Piece BAH14730822 1-473-08-2-2
Bahco 200mm (8in) ERGO™ Engineering File Set, 3 Piece BAH14730822, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH14730822 200mm (8in) ERGO™ Engineering File Set, 3 Piece
Bahco BAH14730822 200mm (8in) ERGO™ Engineering File Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 200mm (8in) ERGO Engineering File Set, 3 Piece 1-473-08-2-2
Bahco 200mm (8in) ERGO Engineering File Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 200mm (8in) ERGO™ Engineering File Set, 3 Piece 1-473-08-2-2
Bahco - 200mm (8in) ERGO™ Engineering File Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.81 / Unit
Bahco 1-473-08-2-2 1-473 ERGO� Engineering File Set, 3 Piece
Bahco 1-473-08-2-2 1-473 ERGO� Engineering File Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
File handle developed as part of the ERGO™ process
For filing flat surfaces, sharp edges, and deburring
For refining holes, large cutouts, and concave surfaces
High chip removal rate
3-piece set with handle, including tang file, half-round file, and round file

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco File set 3-piece (1-473-08-2-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 7 Diamond 1 (05057416001)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 30
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
£30.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 12 16
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£29.38
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
muhasal-12
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
worldofsupply
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
World Of Supply
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel