Bahco Combination pliers 180mm (2628G-180)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £24.70to £43.9511 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Combination pliers
• Material: High-performance steel alloy
• ERGO™ two-component handles for optimal grip
• Cutting capacity: 2-3 mm soft iron, 1.8-2.5 mm piano wire
• Rounded jaws for improved access to hard-to-reach areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Combination pliers 180mm (2628G-180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 2628G-180 Combination Pliers 180MM BAH2628G-180
Combination pliers developed according to the scientific ERGOTM process Finish: Black finish, anti-corrosion treated Material: High performance alloy steel
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2628G-180 ERGO Forged Combination Wire Cutter Pliers 180mm 2628G180
Bahco 2628G-180 ERGO Forged Combination Wire Cutter Pliers 180mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2628G-180 Combination Pliers 180MM BAH2628G-180
Combination pliers developed according to the scientific ERGOTM process Finish: Black finish, anti-corrosion treated Material: High performance alloy steel
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH2628G180 Combination Plier 180mm 2628G-180
Bahco BAH2628G180 Combination Plier 180mm 2628G-180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 2628G 180mm Combination Pliers - Bacho 180mm Pliers (Barco, Bacho) 2628G-180
Bahco 2628G 180mm Combination Pliers - Bacho 180mm Pliers (Barco, Bacho), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
BAHCO 2628G-180 COMBINATION PLIERS 180MM BAH2628G180
BAHCO 2628G-180 COMBINATION PLIERS 180MM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.14 / Unit
Bahco 2628G ERGO Combination Pliers 180mm (7in) 2628 G-180
Bahco 2628G ERGO Combination Pliers 180mm (7in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2628 G-180 2628G ERGO� Combination Pliers 180mm (7in)
Bahco 2628 G-180 2628G ERGO� Combination Pliers 180mm (7in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2628 G-180 2628G ERGO™ Combination Pliers 180mm (7in) BAH2628G180
Bahco 2628 G-180 2628G ERGO™ Combination Pliers 180mm (7in) BAH2628G180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 2628G ERGO™ Combination Pliers 180mm (7in) 2628 G-180
Bahco - 2628G ERGO™ Combination Pliers 180mm (7in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.47 / Unit
Bahco 2628G Combination Pliers Ergo Handles 180mm 2628G180
Bahco 2628G Combination Pliers Ergo Handles 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination pliers
Material: High-performance steel alloy
ERGO™ two-component handles for optimal grip
Cutting capacity: 2-3 mm soft iron, 1.8-2.5 mm piano wire
Rounded jaws for improved access to hard-to-reach areas

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Combination pliers 180mm (2628G-180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 91 125
£24.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB (05073890001)
£24.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£24.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
Wera Joker Double Open-End Wrench 05003765001
£24.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£24.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
£24.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel