Bahco Claw hammer (429-20)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £14.95to £41.9514 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Claw hammer
• Handle made of tempered manganese steel
• Octagonal handle with round striking head
• High-gloss polished
• Comfortable, soft grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Claw hammer (429-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 429-20 20oz Claw Hammer With Rubber Grip
Bahco 429-20 20oz Claw Hammer With Rubber Grip, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 429-20 Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz)
Bahco 429-20 Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Bahco 429-20 Claw Hammer Steel 20Oz B0001IX78I
Total length: 345 mm Comfortable black hand grip Innovative, Weight: 1.25 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£18.94
£23.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz) 429-20
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£19.15
£22.65
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz) 429-20
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz) 429-20
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
Bahco - Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz) - 429-20
Bahco - Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz) - 429-20, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570G (20Oz) BAH42920
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570G (20Oz) BAH42920, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
Bahco 429-20 Claw Hammer Steel 20oz
Bahco 429-20 Claw Hammer Steel 20oz, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 429-20 20oz Claw Hammer With Rubber Grip
Bahco 429-20 20oz Claw Hammer With Rubber Grip, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 429-20 Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz) BAH42920
Bahco 429-20 Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz) BAH42920, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: Free
Bahco 429-20 Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz)
Bahco 429-20 Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz) 429-20
Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 570g (20oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.23 / Unit
Bahco 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel Handle 570g 42920
Bahco 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel Handle 570g, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Claw hammer
Handle made of tempered manganese steel
Octagonal handle with round striking head
High-gloss polished
Comfortable, soft grip

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Claw hammer (429-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
targetplant
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel