Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072P)

Price History
• Adjustable wrench
• Jaw offset 15°
• ERGO handle
• Wrench size = 33 mm
• Total length = 257 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BAHCO 9072P BLACK ERGO ADJ WRENCH 10IN REV JAW BAH9072P
BAHCO 9072P BLACK ERGO ADJ WRENCH 10IN REV JAW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Bahco 9072P Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 250mm (10in) BAH9072P
Bahco 9072P Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 250mm(10in) Length. 250mm (10 in). Jaw Opening. 33mm Weight. 430g.
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Jaw offset 15°
ERGO handle
Wrench size = 33 mm
Total length = 257 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)
£156.81
Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£117.86
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£26.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£50.80
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Tweezers set (9857)
£75.36
Bahco Tweezers set (9857)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£21.60
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolfcraft Laminate cutter LC 600 (6937000)
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform XXL 12
£47.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£47.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera 8000 A Cyclops (05003500001)
£48.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 16
£48.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore VDE 2170-2160 PH-077 Set 7-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Hoof nipper 55 00 300
£47.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
haven_homewares
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel