Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072C)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £44.99to £64.5011 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable wrench
• Material: Chrome vanadium steel
• Surface: chrome-plated
• Features: precision hardened, rust-resistant, scale in mm
• Size: 10, jaw width: 31 mm, overall length: 257 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 9072 C ERGO™ Chrome Finish Comfort Grip Adjustable Wrench 10" BAH9072C
Bahco 9072 C ERGO™ Chrome Finish Comfort Grip Adjustable Wrench 10", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9072C Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) 9072 C
Bahco 9072C Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9072C Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) BAH9072C
Bahco 9072C Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) Overall Length: 250mm (10 in). Jaw Capacity: 31mm. Weight: 425g. Chrome plated finish.
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAH9072C 9072C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 10in
Bahco BAH9072C 9072C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 10in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9072C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 10in 9072 C
Bahco 9072C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 10in, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 9072C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) 9072 C
Bahco - 9072C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£54.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.60 / Unit
Bahco 9072C Chrome Ergo Adjustable Wrench 250Mm (10In) BAH9072C
Bahco 9072C Chrome Ergo Adjustable Wrench 250Mm (10In) BAH9072C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9072C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 250mm
Bahco 9072C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner 250mm 9072C
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9072 C 9072C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) BAH9072C
Bahco 9072 C 9072C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) BAH9072C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£63.76
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9072 C 9072C Chrome ERGO� Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in)
Bahco 9072 C 9072C Chrome ERGO� Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Material: Chrome vanadium steel
Surface: chrome-plated
Features: precision hardened, rust-resistant, scale in mm
Size: 10, jaw width: 31 mm, overall length: 257 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£40.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
primetools
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel