Bahco Adjustable wrench (9031T)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £29.90to £53.4922 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable wrench
• ERGO™ process developed
• High-performance steel alloy
• Comfortable, non-slip grip, scale in mm, jaw does not fall out, larger opening width, thinner jaws, reduced weight, slim head, left-turning screw, blued, precision-hardened and rust-protected
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9031T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 9031T 9031T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 8-inch, Silver/Grey/Black B002SHPPG2
Opening width: max. 38mm 45% thinner jaws, compared to a standard adjustable wrench Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement 40% wider opening compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size, and 45% thinner jaws, compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Comfortable slip free, warm thermoplastic handle and phosphate finish 40% wider opening compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size, and 45% thinner jaws, compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Comfortable slip free, warm thermoplastic handle and phosphate finish, Weight: 0.7165023515 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Bahco Thin-Jaw 9031-T 8" 200mm Ergo EXTRA WIDE 38mm Adjustable Wrench Spanner
Bahco Thin-Jaw 9031-T 8" 200mm Ergo EXTRA WIDE 38mm Adjustable Wrench Spanner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031-T - Adjustable wrench 38 mm 9031T
Bahco 9031-T - Adjustable wrench 38 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031T 9031T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 8-inch, Silver/Grey/Black 9031-T
Features Openingwidth:max.38mm 45%thinnerjaws,comparedtoastandardadjustablewrench Scaleinmmforpre-adjustingandaccuratemeasurement...
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031T 9031T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 8-inch & 9031 Adjustable Wrench, 200mm Length B0BLBPYJRW
Product 1: Opening width: max. 38mm Product 1: 45% thinner jaws, compared to a standard adjustable wrench Product 1: Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement Product 1: 40% wider opening compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size, and 45% thinner jaws, compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size Product 2: Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Product 2: Left-reading Product 2: 200mm length Product 2: 38mm jaw width, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£51.48
£55.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
BAHCO 9031-T ERGO 8" EXTRA WIDE THIN JAW ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 9031T
BAHCO 9031-T ERGO 8" EXTRA WIDE THIN JAW ADJUSTABLE WRENCH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031-T Extra Thin Jaws Adjustable Wrench 8" Extra Wide Jaw Opening 38mm
Bahco 9031-T Extra Thin Jaws Adjustable Wrench 8" Extra Wide Jaw Opening 38mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031T 8" 200mm Adjustable Spanner Wrench Extra Wide Jaw 38mm T Version 9031-T
Bahco 9031T 8" 200mm Adjustable Spanner Wrench Extra Wide Jaw 38mm T Version, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 9031T 8" ADJUSTABLE WRENCH EXTRA WIDE OPENING & EXTRA THIN JAWS 9031-T
BAHCO 9031T 8" ADJUSTABLE WRENCH EXTRA WIDE OPENING & EXTRA THIN JAWS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£36.80
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031T 8" 200mm Adjustable Spanner Wrench Extra Wide Jaw 38mm T Version
Bahco 9031T 8" 200mm Adjustable Spanner Wrench Extra Wide Jaw 38mm T Version, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031T ERGO™ Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) 9031-T
Bahco 9031T ERGO™ Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031T ERGO Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) 9031-T
Bahco 9031T ERGO Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031T Ergo Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 200Mm (8In) BAH9031T 9031-T
Bahco 9031T Ergo Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 200Mm (8In) BAH9031T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£42.26
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH9031T 9031T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 8in 9031-T
Bahco BAH9031T 9031T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 8in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 9031T SLIM JAW ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 8IN
BAHCO 9031T SLIM JAW ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 8IN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.68 / Unit
Bahco 9031-T 9031T ERGO� Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in)
Bahco 9031-T 9031T ERGO� Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031t adjustable wrench 8in 9031-T
Bahco 9031t adjustable wrench 8in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH9031T Ergo Adjustable Soft Grip Wrench 200mm (8in) Slim Jaw 9031-T
Bahco BAH9031T Ergo Adjustable Soft Grip Wrench 200mm (8in) Slim Jaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.60 / Unit
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner Slim Wide Jaw 200mm 9031-T
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner Slim Wide Jaw 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031-T Ergo 200mm - Bahco Thin Wide Jaw Spanner - Bacho, Barco
Bahco 9031-T Ergo 200mm - Bahco Thin Wide Jaw Spanner - Bacho, Barco, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031-T 9031T ERGO Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) BAH9031T
Bahco 9031-T 9031T ERGO Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) BAH9031T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£49.24
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031T 9031T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 8-inch & 9029-T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 170mm Length B0C6TNPKZH
Product 1: Opening width: max. 38mm Product 1: 45% thinner jaws, compared to a standard adjustable wrench Product 1: Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement Product 1: 40% wider opening compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size, and 45% thinner jaws, compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size Product 2: 170mm length Product 2: Maximum opening capacity: 32mm Product 2: Slim jaw Product 2: 40% wider opening compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size, and 45% thinner jaws, compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size
prodImage
£53.49
£57.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
ERGO™ process developed
High-performance steel alloy
Comfortable, non-slip grip, scale in mm, jaw does not fall out, larger opening width, thinner jaws, reduced weight, slim head, left-turning screw, blued, precision-hardened and rust-protected

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9031T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
£28.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 06 180
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel