Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075C)

Price History
• Adjustable wrench
• Complies with ISO 6787, DIN 3117 Form A, ASME B107.8M-1996, and BS 6333 standards
• High-performance steel alloy
• Millimeter scale for precise presetting and measurement
• Slim head for good accessibility and high load capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 8075C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 18IN 145846814
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 3.6706966623 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8075C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 18IN 145846814
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 3.6706966623 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8075C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 450mm (18in) BAH8075C
Bahco 8075C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 450mm (18in) Overall length: 450mm (18 in). Jaw Capacity: 53mm Weight: 1665g. Spare Adjustable Jaw BAH8075C-2...
prodImage
£118.85
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 8075C CHROME ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 18IN
BAHCO 8075C CHROME ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 18IN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Bahco Chrome Adjustable Wrench 450mm 18in Jaw Capacity 53mm BAH8075C 8075 C
Bahco Chrome Adjustable Wrench 450mm 18in Jaw Capacity 53mm BAH8075C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£157.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £157.61 / Spanner
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Complies with ISO 6787, DIN 3117 Form A, ASME B107.8M-1996, and BS 6333 standards
High-performance steel alloy
Millimeter scale for precise presetting and measurement
Slim head for good accessibility and high load capacity

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)
£156.81
Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£117.86
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£26.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£50.80
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Tweezers set (9857)
£75.36
Bahco Tweezers set (9857)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£21.60
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/11 SB
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250SB
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Repair kit (1016/8N)
£73.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
£69.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36
£71.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 100
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
£62.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.85
Shipping: Free
haven_homewares
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel