Bahco Adjustable wrench (8073)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £38.95to £64.6615 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable wrench
• Material: High-performance steel alloy
• Measurement scale in mm for precise presetting and accurate measuring
• Left-hand threading
• Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003, and BS 6333
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8073)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BAHCO 80 Series 12"/300mm Adjustable Wrench Spanner,Black Phosphated Finish,8073 BAH8073 8073 12in
BAHCO 80 Series 12"/300mm Adjustable Wrench Spanner,Black Phosphated Finish,8073, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 12IN B0001IX8VE
8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in) With left turning screw Material: High performance alloy steel Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8073 80 Series Phosphated Adjustable Spanner Wrench 12" Shifter BAH8073
Bahco 8073 80 Series Phosphated Adjustable Spanner Wrench 12" Shifter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 300Mm (12In)
This adjustable wrench 8073 from Bahco is made ofprecision-hardened steel, with a black, corrosion-resistant finish.The slim head with tapered jaws...
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 12IN BAH8073
Features 8073BlackAdjustableWrench300mm(12in) Withleftturningscrew Material:Highperformancealloysteel...
prodImage
£64.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 8073 Adjustable Wrench Spanner 300mm 12in BAH8073 High Torque
Bahco 8073 Adjustable Wrench Spanner 300mm 12in BAH8073 High Torque, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in) BAH8073
Bahco 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH8073 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)
Bahco BAH8073 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)
Bahco 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH8073 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 12" Jaws Spanner Car Van Garage
Bahco BAH8073 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 12" Jaws Spanner Car Van Garage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 8073 BLACK ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 12IN
BAHCO 8073 BLACK ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 12IN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£56.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.76 / Unit
Bahco 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 300Mm (12In) BAH8073
Bahco 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 300Mm (12In) BAH8073, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 12in
Bahco 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 12in, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8073 300mm 12" adjustable spanner wrench shifter black phosphate BAH8073
Bahco 8073 300mm 12" adjustable spanner wrench shifter black phosphate BAH8073, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)
Bahco - 8073 Black Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in), Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.74 / Unit
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Material: High-performance steel alloy
Measurement scale in mm for precise presetting and accurate measuring
Left-hand threading
Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003, and BS 6333

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8073)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£38.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
£41.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£38.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe wrench 90G 1"
£36.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
epictools
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel