Bahco Adjustable wrench (8069)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £16.00to £38.2215 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Wrench
• Material: High-performance steel alloy
• Measurement scale in mm for precise presetting and measurement
• Slim head for good accessibility and high load capacity
• Left-hand threaded screw
• Blued, precision-hardened and rust-protected
• IP: Industrial packaging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8069)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 8069 Black Adjustable Wrench, 100mm Length, 4IN B0001IX8T6
Overall length: 100mm Jaw Capacity: 13mm Weight: 60g With left turning screw Material: High performance alloy steel Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BAHCO 80 Series 4" 100mm Adjustable Wrench Spanner,Black Phosphated Finish, 8069
BAHCO 80 Series 4" 100mm Adjustable Wrench Spanner,Black Phosphated Finish, 8069, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£19.92
Shipping: Free
BAHCO Adjustable Spanner 10" 250mm Heavy Duty Wrench Black Phosphated 8072 BAH8069
BAHCO Adjustable Spanner 10" 250mm Heavy Duty Wrench Black Phosphated 8072, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 8069 Adjustable Spanner 4 inch 13 mm
Bahco 8069 Adjustable Spanner 4 inch 13 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£22.60
Shipping: Free
Bahco Black Adjustable Wrench 110mm (4in) BAH8069
Bahco Black Adjustable Wrench 110mm (4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£23.01
£26.51
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bahco BAH8069 Black Adjustable Wrench 100mm (4in)
Bahco BAH8069 Black Adjustable Wrench 100mm (4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.00 / Unit
Bahco Adjustable Spanner/Wrenches 80C Chrome Series. Sizes From 4" To 18" 8069CIP
Bahco Adjustable Spanner/Wrenches 80C Chrome Series. Sizes From 4" To 18", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8069 8069 Black Adjustable Wrench 100mm (4in) BAH8069
Bahco 8069 8069 Black Adjustable Wrench 100mm (4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8069 Black Adjustable Wrench 100Mm (4In) BAH8069
Bahco 8069 Black Adjustable Wrench 100Mm (4In) BAH8069, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8069 Black Adjustable Wrench 100mm (4in) BAH8069
Bahco 8069 Black Adjustable Wrench 100mm (4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH8069 8069 Adjustable Spanner Wrench 4" 100mm Black Phosphate Finish
Bahco BAH8069 8069 Adjustable Spanner Wrench 4" 100mm Black Phosphate Finish, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8069 Black Adjustable Wrench 4in
Bahco 8069 Black Adjustable Wrench 4in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8069 100mm 4" adjustable spanner wrench shifter black phosphate BAH8069
Bahco 8069 100mm 4" adjustable spanner wrench shifter black phosphate BAH8069, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 8069 Black Adjustable Wrench 100mm (4in)
Bahco - 8069 Black Adjustable Wrench 100mm (4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£29.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.18 / Unit
Bahco 8069 BAH8069 Black Adjustable Wrench 100mm 4in High Torque
Bahco 8069 BAH8069 Black Adjustable Wrench 100mm 4in High Torque, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£38.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wrench
Material: High-performance steel alloy
Measurement scale in mm for precise presetting and measurement
Slim head for good accessibility and high load capacity
Left-hand threaded screw
Blued, precision-hardened and rust-protected
IP: Industrial packaging

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8069)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
epictools
prodImage
£19.92
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
lubricantsupplies
prodImage
£22.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel