Bahco Adjustable wrench (31)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £29.99to £52.0512 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable wrench
• Set of 3 adjustable wrenches from series 80: 8070, 8071, 8072
• Jaw does not fall out, even at maximum opening
• Laser scale in mm for presetting and precise measurement
• High-performance alloy steel, precision-hardened and corrosion-resistant treated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (31)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BAHCO Adjustable Spanner 8" 205mm Alligator Fish Tail Pipe Nut Grip Wrench BAH31
BAHCO Adjustable Spanner 8" 205mm Alligator Fish Tail Pipe Nut Grip Wrench BAH31, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAHB31 Black Adjustable Wrench 200mm 8in
Bahco BAHB31 Black Adjustable Wrench 200mm 8in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.60 / Unit
Bahco 31 Black Adjustable Wrench 8IN B0001IX8SC
31 Black Adjustable Wrench Alligator Jaw 200mm (8in) With left turning screw Better accessibility thanks to 15° angled head Material: High performance alloy steel, Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£38.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAHB31 31 Black Adjustable Wrench 8in
Bahco BAHB31 31 Black Adjustable Wrench 8in, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£39.66
Shipping: Free
Bahco Black Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) 31
Bahco Black Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
Bahco 31 Black Adjustable Wrench 8in
Bahco 31 Black Adjustable Wrench 8in, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 31 Black Adjustable Wrench 200Mm (8In) BAHB31
Bahco 31 Black Adjustable Wrench 200Mm (8In) BAHB31, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
Bahco 31 Black Adjustable Wrench Alligator Jaw 200mm (8in)
Bahco 31 Black Adjustable Wrench Alligator Jaw 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 31 Black Adjustable Wrench Alligator Jaw 200mm (8in)
Bahco - 31 Black Adjustable Wrench Alligator Jaw 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.52 / Unit
Bahco 31 31 Black Adjustable Wrench Alligator Jaw 200mm (8in)
Bahco 31 31 Black Adjustable Wrench Alligator Jaw 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 31 Series Adjustable Spanner 200mm B31
Bahco 31 Series Adjustable Spanner 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 31 31 Black Adjustable Wrench Alligator Jaw 200mm (8in) BAHB31
Bahco 31 31 Black Adjustable Wrench Alligator Jaw 200mm (8in) BAHB31, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Set of 3 adjustable wrenches from series 80: 8070, 8071, 8072
Jaw does not fall out, even at maximum opening
Laser scale in mm for presetting and precise measurement
High-performance alloy steel, precision-hardened and corrosion-resistant treated

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (31)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 100 VDE 190i (05005340001)
£28.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
kayfast1
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.60 / Unit
prodImage
£38.02
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£39.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel