B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 82 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £120.99to £148.094 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Protects the lens from dirt and splashes
• Slim filter frame for compact camera systems
• Prevents vignetting with wide-angle zooms from 12 mm APS
• With front thread for additional accessories
• T-Pro 007 Clear fulfills the desire for clear shots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W 007 Protective Filter, Clear Filter (82 mm, T-Pro, Titanium Finish, MRC Nano, 16x Coated, Super Slim, Premium) B083SYXW6K
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
B+W 007 Protective Filter, Clear Filter (82 mm, T-Pro, Titanium Finish, MRC Nano, 16x Coated, Super Slim, Premium) 520305
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
B+W 007 Protective Filter, Clear Filter (82 mm, T-Pro, Titanium Finish, MRC Nano, 16x Coated, Super Slim, Premium) B083SYXW6K
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£122.15
Shipping: Free
B+W 007 Protective Filter, Clear Filter (82 mm, T-Pro, Titanium Finish, MRC Nano, 16x Coated, Super Slim, Premium) 520305
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£148.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects the lens from dirt and splashes
Slim filter frame for compact camera systems
Prevents vignetting with wide-angle zooms from 12 mm APS
With front thread for additional accessories
T-Pro 007 Clear fulfills the desire for clear shots

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 77 mm
£102.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£100.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£122.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel