ASUS ROG Strix GS-BE18000

• Tri-Band WiFi 7 with speeds of up to 18,000 Mbps
• Support for 320 MHz channels and 4×4 on the 6 GHz band
• 2.5G WAN port and seven 2.5G LAN ports
• Quad-core CPU at 2.0 GHz with 2 GB RAM
• Coverage of up to 3,300 square meters
• Triple-level Game Acceleration with Adaptive QoS
• Three-tier network security with AiProtection Pro
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Next Day
£299.00
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Strix GS-BE18000 Tri-Band WiFi 7 Gaming Router (320 MHz Bandwidth, 4096-QAM, 8 x 2.5G Ports, Mobile Game Mode, Aura RGB, AiMesh, VPN, up to 300 m² Coverage) B0FBWRZMQ6
Tri-band WiFi 7 with a throughput of up to 18,000 Mbps, support 320 MHz channels, 4×4 on the 6 GHz band, MLO and 4K QAM
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS GS-BE18000 Gaming Router 108661
ASUS GS-BE18000 90IG09Y0-MO9C00 Routers & Networking in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS GS-BE18000 90IG09Y0-MO9C00 Gaming Router - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix GS-BE18000 wireless router 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Tri-ban 90IG09Y0-MO9C00
Slash Through The GameThe ROG Strix GS-BE18000 is the ultimate gaming router. built for those who demand perfection. Blazing-fast speeds up to 18.000Mbps powered by cutting-edge tri-band WiFi 7 and 4x4 MIMO. plus a combined 20G wired capacity. ensure seamless. low-latency gaming across all platforms. The ROG- exclusive Gaming Network also brings groundbreaking one-tap SSID game acceleration. while Triple-Level Network Security secures and simplifies your connected world.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£313.37
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix GS-BE18000 WiFi 7 Tri-Band Gaming Router - Black 90IG09Y0-MO9C00
Ultra-fast WiFi 7 connectivity for serious gaming networks - ASUS ROG Strix GS-BE18000 WiFi 7 Tri-Band Gaming Router Black. Free UK Delivery available at Box.
prodImage
£344.99
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG STRIX GS-BE18000 90IG09Y0-MO9C00
High-performance gaming router engineered for ultra-fast wireless networking, featuring advanced WiFi technology, low-latency connectivity, extensive coverage, and gaming-focused optimization for competitive online play and high-bandwidth environments.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix GS-BE18000 wireless router 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz) Black 408698
Slash Through The Game The ROG Strix GS-BE18000 is the ultimate gaming router built for those who demand perfection. Blazing-fast speeds up to 18000Mbps powered by cutting-edge tri-band WiFi 7 and 4x4 MIMO plus a combined 20G wired capacity ensure seamless low-latency gaming across all platforms. The ROG- exclusive Gaming Network also brings groundbreaking one-tap SSID game acceleration while Triple-Level Network Security secures and simplifies your connected world.
prodImage
£377.12
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS ROG Strix GS-BE18000 Tri-Band WiFi 7 Gaming Router (320 MHz Bandwidth, 4096 90IG09Y0-MO9C00
ASUS ROG Strix GS-BE18000 Tri-Band WiFi 7 Gaming Router (320 MHz Bandwidth, 4096, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£614.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tri-Band WiFi 7 with speeds of up to 18,000 Mbps
Support for 320 MHz channels and 4×4 on the 6 GHz band
2.5G WAN port and seven 2.5G LAN ports
Quad-core CPU at 2.0 GHz with 2 GB RAM
Coverage of up to 3,300 square meters
Triple-level Game Acceleration with Adaptive QoS
Three-tier network security with AiProtection Pro

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix GS-BE18000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS USB-AX56
£94.87
ASUS USB-AX56Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-pack
£794.41
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-packCompare 8 Prices
ASUS 4G-AC86U
£137.76
ASUS 4G-AC86UCompare 10 Prices
ASUS PCE-BE92BT
£54.49
ASUS PCE-BE92BTCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-AX4200
£99.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-AX4200Compare 2 Prices
ASUS USB-BT500
£9.99
ASUS USB-BT500Compare 11 Prices
ASUS PCE-AXE5400
£28.49
ASUS PCE-AXE5400Compare 10 Prices
ASUS RT-BE88U
£209.99
ASUS RT-BE88UCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£509.00
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 14 Prices
ASUS RT-BE55
£82.96
ASUS RT-BE55Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DrayTek Vigor 2865ax-B
£295.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£292.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Synology RT6600ax
£226.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Deco X50-PoE 3 Pack
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS DSL-AC88U
£281.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 3-pack (90IG0750-MO3B20)
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cudy P5
£316.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RS300
£317.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 3-Pack
£254.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10
£318.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Strix GS-BE18000
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£313.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel