ASUS ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB

Price History
• Water cooling
• Complete closed-loop solution for sockets AM4, AM5, 1700, and 1851
• 3 fans with RGB lighting, max. noise level 39.6 dB
• Max. RPM 2650
• Dimensions 394 x 140 x 32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB Intel/AMD AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Black 90RC0151-B0EAY0
Cool with power using ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB Liquid Cooler. Fast delivery or PayPal Pay in 3 available at Box. Order now for elite thermal control.
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG RYUO IV SLC 360 ARGB AIO Liquid Cooler - White Edition 90RC0152-B0EAY0
ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB White AIO Liquid CPU Cooler from ASUS The Future of Cooling ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB White Edition boasts a 6.67-inch AMOLED screen, delivering fluid control via specialised software to showcase 3D animations, system metrics, or personalised graphics with ease. Its sleek curved display design blurs the line between virtual visuals and tangible craftsmanship. Enhanced by shorter 200mm tubing and a movable LCD panel, the layout minimises visual obstruction for a clearer, more dynamic look. Paired with a high-performance pump and precision-engineered ROG ARGB fans, it maintains impressive cooling power for CPUs such as the AMD Ryzen 9000 series and Intel Core Ultra lineup. 6.67" AMOLEDDisplay LGA 1851/1700Intel Socket AM5/AM4 AMD Socket 6.67 2K AMOLED Curved Screen The 6.67-inch 2K AMOLED curved display delivers vivid, high-resolution visuals, immersing viewers in rich color and stunning detail for an unparalleled viewing experience. Extraordinary VisualThe curved display enables naked-eye 3D visual effects, delivering a captivating and lifelike viewing experience. It also supports personalised hardware data overlays, blending striking aesthetics with functional system monitoring. High-Performance Pump Achieve the Optimal Temperature ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB White Edition features a high-performance pump that delivers efficient cooling, keeping the CPU running at ideal temperatures during intense computing demands. Innovative Fan Design Enhanced Fan PerformanceThe ROG RYUO IV MF-12C ARGB Fan generates consistent, high-pressure airflow, boosting overall cooling efficiency and maintaining system stability under demanding conditions. 2650±10% rpmFan Speed 5.45mmH2OAir Pressure 71.44CFMAirflow 39.6dB(A)Noise Pre-installed Daisy Chained FansThe pre-installed daisy-chained ARGB fans make installation effortless, allowing both lighting and fan power to run through a single connection for cleaner, more organised cable management. Aura Fan EdgeROG front and side ARGB lighting enhances the systems aesthetic, bringing dynamic illumination and refined style to any gaming setup.
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB B0FBS34BVN
ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB is equipped with a powerful pump to ensure that the CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures even under heavy workloads. The 6.67-inch 2K AMOLED curved screen features a high-resolution, vibrant color display that provides the ultimate immersive visual experience. The curved screen design supports naked-eye 3D video effects, creating an unprecedented visual feast. It also allows for customization of hardware information on the content, providing a remarkable combination of style and system monitoring. The specially designed 200mm tubing, centered tubing layout and adjustable positioning of the LCD panel can reduce component obstruction, providing a clean aesthetic. ROG RYUO IV MF-12C ARGB Fan delivers strong and stable airflow, further enhancing the cooling capabilities of your system.
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ryuo 90RC0152-B0EAY0
ASUS ROG Ryuo is part of the Republic of Gamers ecosystem and is designed to complement premium gaming-focused computer setups. Its distinctive styling helps create a cohesive and visually appealing build while fitting naturally alongside other ROG components and accessories. Suitable for enthusiasts and dedicated gamers, it reflects the premium design language associated with the Republic of Gamers brand.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB All-in-One CPU Liquid Cooler 90RC0151-B0EAY0
Cooling performance meets visual impact in the ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360, a high-end 360mm AIO cooler featuring ASUS's latest pump head design and vivid ARGB lighting throughout. SLC (Second-gen Liquid Cooling) technology improves thermal efficiency over previous generations, keeping even the hottest processors under control. An integrated LCD display lets you monitor temperatures and show custom visuals, adding personality alongside performance to your build.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB White Edition Processor All-in-one liqui 90RC0152-B0EAY0
ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB White EditionROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB White Edition features a 6.67-inch AMOLED display. enabling intuitive control through dedicated software to smoothly display 3D videos. customized content. or hardware information. The innovative curved-screen design breaks the boundaries between the virtual and the real. The shorter 200mm tubing and a sliding LCD panel also reduce component obstruction. maximizing the visual experience. The powerful pump and ROG ARGB fans provide stable cooling performance for CPUs. including the AMD Ryzen™ 9000 series and Intel® Core™ Ultra processors.High-Performance PumpROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB White Edition is equipped with a powerful pump to ensure that the CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures even under heavy workloads.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£302.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm 90RC0151-B0EAY0
ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGBROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB features a 6.67-inch AMOLED display. enabling intuitive control through dedicated software to smoothly display 3D videos. customized content. or hardware information. The innovative curved-screen design breaks the boundaries between the virtual and the real. The shorter 200mm tubing and a sliding LCD panel also reduce component obstruction. maximizing the visual experience. The powerful pump and ROG ARGB fans provide stable cooling performance for CPUs. including the AMD Ryzen™ 9000 series and Intel® Core™ Ultra processors.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£302.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB White Edition Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm 413347
ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB White Edition with shortened tubing maximizes a clean aesthetic movable curved 6.7-inch AMOLED display supports naked-eye video or customized system information and pre-mounted daisy-chained ARGB fans with front and side lighting 3D Visual Effects Server-Grade Tubing 6.67-Inch Curved 2K AMOLED Display ASUS InfoHub Daisy-Chained ARGB Fans Aura Fan Edge Sliding LCD Panel Powerful Pump & Pre-Applied Thermal Paste         High-Performance Pump ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB is equipped with a powerful pump to ensure that the CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures even under heavy workloads.         Curved Screen 6.67" 2K AMOLED - The 6.67-inch 2K AMOLED curved screen features a high-resolution vibrant colour display that provides the ultimate immersive visual experience. Extraordinary Visual  - The curved screen design supports naked-eye 3D video effects creating an unprecedented visual feast. It also allows for customization of hardware information on the content providing a remarkable combination of style and system monitoring. Comprehensive pre-loaded material  - A variety of built-in style libraries for players to choose from freely making the AIO Cooler always the visual centerpiece of the computer.         Aesthetic Innovation The specially designed 200mm tubing centered tubing layout and adjustable positioning of the LCD panel can reduce component obstruction providing a clean aesthetic.             Enhanced Fan Performance ROG RYUO IV MF-12C ARGB Fan delivers strong and stable airflow further enhancing the cooling capabilities of your system. 0-2800RPM Fan Speed 5.15mmH2O Air Pressure 89.73CFM Airflow 36dB(A) Noise       Pre-Installed Daisy-Chained Fans The pre-installed daisy-chained ARGB fans streamline the installation process. Users can power the ARGB lighting and the fan motor with a single cable simplifying cable management.         Aura Fan Edge ROG front and side ARGB lighting elevates the gaming build adding style.         Asus InfoHub Content Splitting - The curved monitor supports screen splitting allowing simultaneous playback of two styles of content with a customizable presentation. Content Recording - Record and import content directly through ASUS InfoHub effortlessly creating your own style. Display Custom Content - The ASUS InfoHub lets you easily add any custom content including images GIFs and videos.
prodImage
£361.57
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB. Type: All-in-one liquid cooler Fan diameter: 12 cm. Product colour: Black 404873
ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB with shortened tubing maximizes a clean aesthetic movable curved 6.7-inch AMOLED display supports naked-eye video or customized system information and pre-mounted daisy-chained ARGB fans with front and side lighting 3D Visual Effects Server-Grade Tubing 6.67-Inch Curved 2K AMOLED Display ASUS InfoHub Daisy-Chained ARGB Fans Aura Fan Edge Sliding LCD Panel Powerful Pump & Pre-Applied Thermal Paste         High-Performance Pump ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB is equipped with a powerful pump to ensure that the CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures even under heavy workloads.         Curved Screen 6.67" 2K AMOLED - The 6.67-inch 2K AMOLED curved screen features a high-resolution vibrant colour display that provides the ultimate immersive visual experience. Extraordinary Visual  - The curved screen design supports naked-eye 3D video effects creating an unprecedented visual feast. It also allows for customization of hardware information on the content providing a remarkable combination of style and system monitoring. Comprehensive pre-loaded material  - A variety of built-in style libraries for players to choose from freely making the AIO Cooler always the visual centerpiece of the computer.         Aesthetic Innovation The specially designed 200mm tubing centered tubing layout and adjustable positioning of the LCD panel can reduce component obstruction providing a clean aesthetic.             Enhanced Fan Performance ROG RYUO IV MF-12C ARGB Fan delivers strong and stable airflow further enhancing the cooling capabilities of your system. 0-2800RPM Fan Speed 5.15mmH2O Air Pressure 89.73CFM Airflow 36dB(A) Noise       Pre-Installed Daisy-Chained Fans The pre-installed daisy-chained ARGB fans streamline the installation process. Users can power the ARGB lighting and the fan motor with a single cable simplifying cable management.         Aura Fan Edge ROG front and side ARGB lighting elevates the gaming build adding style.         Asus InfoHub Content Splitting - The curved monitor supports screen splitting allowing simultaneous playback of two styles of content with a customizable presentation. Content Recording - Record and import content directly through ASUS InfoHub effortlessly creating your own style. Display Custom Content - The ASUS InfoHub lets you easily add any custom content including images GIFs and videos.
prodImage
£361.57
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF GAMING TF120 ARGB WHITE EDITION Computer Case Air Cooler 12 Cm 1 Pcs 90RC0151-B0EAY0
ASUS TUF GAMING TF120 ARGB WHITE EDITION Computer Case Air Cooler 12 Cm 1 Pcs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£378.15
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG RYUO IV SLC 360 ARGB White Edition All In One Liquid CPU Cooler ESP965309
6.67-Inch Curved 2K AMOLED Display Daisy-Chained ARGB Fans Sliding LCD Panel Powerful Pump & Pre-Applied Thermal Paste Server-Grade Tubing
prodImage
£407.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water cooling
Complete closed-loop solution for sockets AM4, AM5, 1700, and 1851
3 fans with RGB lighting, max. noise level 39.6 dB
Max. RPM 2650
Dimensions 394 x 140 x 32 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV SLC 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 13 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 8 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TRYX Panorama 360
£271.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB White (RL-KR24E-W1)
£235.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone XE360-SP5 (SST-XE360-SP5)
£343.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Hydro X Series XD7 RGB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryuo III 360 ARGB
£248.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair H150i ELITE LCD XT
£246.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 Black (RL-KN36E-B1)
£237.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Pacific DP100-D5 Plus Distro Plate
£243.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme
£241.56
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel