ASUS ProArt PA32QCV

Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£1,159.44
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS ProArt PA32QCV computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 6016 x 3384 pi 90LM0BD0-B01K71
ASUS ProArt Display 6K PA32QCV Professional Monitor – 32-inch (31.5-inch viewable). IPS. 6K (6016 x 3384). 98% DCI-P3. LuxPixel™ AGLR. Light Sync. Color Accuracy ΔE < 2. Calman Verified. Thunderbolt 4 PD 96W. VESA DisplayHDR 600 and VESA MediaSync. Auto KVM. Ergonomic Stand. ASUS DisplayWidget Center. Green SustainabilitySeeing Beyond BeliefProArt Display PA32QCV is a 31.5-inch 6K HDR monitor designed for professional content creators. This Calman Verified display boasts a wide gamut with 98% DCI-P3 coverage and Delta E
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,159.44
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt PA32QCV computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 6016 x 3384 pixels 6K Ultra HD LCD Silver 416856
ASUS ProArt Display 6K PA32QCV Professional Monitor 32-inch (31.5-inch viewable) IPS 6K (6016 x 3384) 98% DCI-P3 LuxPixel AGLR Light Sync Color Accuracy E < 2 Calman Verified Thunderbolt 4 PD 96W VESA DisplayHDR 600 and VESA MediaSync Auto KVM Ergonomic Stand ASUS DisplayWidget Center Green Sustainability Seeing Beyond Belief ProArt Display PA32QCV is a 31.5-inch 6K HDR monitor designed for professional content creators. This Calman Verified display boasts a wide gamut with 98% DCI-P3 coverage and Delta E
prodImage
£1,294.30
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt PA32QCV 6K Ultra HD 32"" IPS LCD Monitor - Black, Black 10297598
The ASUS ProArt 32"" 6K UHD monitor gives you crisp detail and true-to-life colour. Its sharp IPS panel and Calman-verified calibration mean colours stay accurate and consistent, so what you see on screen matches your final work. And if you need a different colour gamut for your project, the ProArt Presets let you easily switch between different modes without breaking your flow.Good to know- The USB hub lets you connect your favourite peripherals- HDMI and DisplayPort give you flexible connectivity options- Height, tilt, swivel and pivot adjustments help find the perfect angle
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,299.00
£1,304.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS ProArt Display PA32QCV Professional Monitor 31.5" 6K IPS (6016 x 3384), 60 Hz, 5ms (GTG) Response Time, 98% DCI-P3, Color Accuracy ΔE < 2, Thunderbolt 4 Ports, HDMI, DisplayPort, Black B0FG8DB71B
LuxPixel AGLR 31.5 inch 6K HDR (6016 x 3384) display with 178° wide-angle IPS panel and 98% DCI-P3 and 100% sRGB color gamut, so you always have the ultimate color accuracy 60Hz refresh rate and 5ms response time (GTG), for smooth and fast playback and comfortable viewing experience Colour accuracy is ensured by Calman Verified and factory calibration with Delta E < 2 color accuracy to ensure consistently reliable color performance Built-in KVM lets you easily switch between laptop or PC with a single keyboard and mouse; plus DisplayWidget Center allows you to easily adjust monitor settings with simple mouse use Extend connectivity with dual Thunderbolt 4 ports, HDMI 2.1, DisplayPort 1.4 and integrated USB hub
prodImage
£1,303.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G

More from ASUS

ASUS ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CD
£504.18
ASUS ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CDCompare 7 Prices
ASUS VA249QGS
£132.96
ASUS VA249QGSCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£370.21
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£1,062.74
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£478.98
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
£878.80
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDP
£690.17
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDPCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMR
£799.00
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMRCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Touch VT169HE
£170.87
ASUS Touch VT169HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Agon PD32M
£1,081.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA32UCE
£946.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Swift PG27AQN
£1,049.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
UPERFECT Delta 18.5"
£1,280.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ PhotoVue SW272U (9H.LLFLB.QPA)
£1,068.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eizo ColorEdge CS2740
£1,029.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ Zowie XL2586X+
£980.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ProArt PA24US
£873.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£1,159.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,294.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: £5.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£1,303.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel