ASRock Phantom Gaming PG34WQ15R3A

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG34WQ15R3A
from £629.621 offerManufacturer: ASRock
• Curved Monitor
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Refresh Rate: 165 Hz
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,440 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 6 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG34WQ15R3A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock 34" Phantom Gaming WQHD Curved Gaming Monitor (PG34WQ15R3A), 3440 x 1440, 1ms, 2 HDMI, DP, 165Hz, HDR 400, Wi-Fi Antenna, Mini-OLED Screen, RGB
Designed For Gamers     34" WQHD (3440x1440) 1500R VA Display 165Hz High Refresh Rate 1ms (MPRT) Response Time 91% DCI-P3...
prodImage
£629.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W80.9 Centimetre x H58.2 Centimetre x D82.3 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:9.63 kg
Display
Screen Size:86.4 cm
Screen Size:34 in"
Panel Technology:VA
Refresh Rate:165 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,440 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:6 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:3,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):550 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:PG34WQ15R3A
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:55 kWh/1000h
Specifications
AMD FreeSync Premium:Yes
Adaptive Sync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No
VESA:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG34WQ15R3A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock Side Panel Kit
£73.40
ASRock Side Panel KitCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1B
£240.01
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1BCompare 6 Prices
ASRock PG27FF1A
£157.62
ASRock PG27FF1ACompare 2 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A
£116.59
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1ACompare 5 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2A
£216.08
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2ACompare 2 Prices
ASRock PG34WQ15R2B
£549.46
ASRock PG34WQ15R2BCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1B
£221.00
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1BCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B
£114.25
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1BCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell S3423DWC
£615.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P34WD-40 (64ADGAT1EU)
£595.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900C
£652.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£579.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC AG493UCX2
£692.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS CO49DQ
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG UltraGear 34GX900A-B
£699.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS XG49VQ
£718.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2
£721.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG UltraGear 37G800A-B
£599.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG34WQ15R3A
prodImage
£629.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel