GIGABYTE MO34WQC2

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2
from £722.99to £1,411.905 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Refresh Rate: 240 Hz
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 1,859,397
• MPN: MO34WQC2
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 39 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte MO34WQC2 34" OLED WQHD Curved Gaming Monitor - 3440 x 1440, 240Hz, 0.03ms, KVM, 250 cd/m², FreeSync Premium Pro, DisplayHDR True Black 400, HDMI 2.1, DisplayPort 1.4 B0D7Q5HMHP
34-inch 1800R OLED panel with 3440x1440 WQHD resolution 240Hz Refresh Rate. Boasting a lightning-fast 240Hz refresh rate and FreeSync Premium Pro support, the MO34WQC2 monitor delivers an immersive gaming experience free from image lag and tearing. Dive into games with unparalleled fluidity and revel in the breathtaking display quality that brings every pixel to life in stunning detail. 10-bit display with 99% DCI-P3 color gamut Maximize Comfort: The MO34WQC2 showcases a bespoke stand crafted for ergonomic excellence, providing extensive height, swivel, and tilt adjustments. Tailor your viewing experience to perfection, ensuring comfort and optimal positioning for extended gaming or work sessions. The Key to Victory Equipped with GIGABYTE‘s unique gaming monitor features, such as Tactical Switch, Black Equalizer, KVM, and so on. The dedicated physical button enables bindings to options such as Resolution Switch, facilitating quick swaps to the preferred 24-inch resolution for specific gaming needs. VESA DisplayHDR True Black 400, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, ClearMR 13000 3-year premium warranty More ways to connect 2 x HDMI 2.1; 1 x Displayport 1.4; 1 x USB Type-C; 2 x USB 3.2 Downstream ports; 1 x USB 3.2 Upstream port; 1 x Earphone Jack; 1 x Microphone Jack
prodImage
£722.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficiency class (HDR): G
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2 34" OLED WQHD Curved Gaming Monitor - 3440 x 14
Immerse yourself in gaming excellence with the GIGABYTE MO34WQC2. a 34-inch wide. curved QHD QD-OLED display. Experience vibrant colors and deep contrasts as QD-OLED technology brings every pixel to life. With a 240Hz refresh rate and a 0.03ms response time. enjoy unparalleled gaming fluidity. Elevate your gaming with the VESA DisplayHDR True Black 400 and its ergonomic design. The MO34WQC2 transforms every pixel into a vivid masterpiece. setting a new standard for gaming monitors. designed for those who demand the best and refuse to settle.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£764.21
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte MO34WQC2 34" Widescreen Oled Black Curved Multimedia Monitor 3440X1440/
Gigabyte MO34WQC2 34" Widescreen Oled Black Curved Multimedia Monitor 3440X1440/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£795.25
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2 34" OLED WQHD Curved Gaming Monitor - 3440 x 1440, 240Hz,
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2 34" OLED WQHD Curved Gaming Monitor - 3440 x 1440, 240Hz,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£843.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte Dis 34 GBT MO34WQC2 WQHD 240Hz OLED
Dis34GBTMO34WQC2WQHD240HzOLED
prodImage
£1,411.90
£1,461.90
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:34 in"
Refresh Rate:240 Hz
Energy
EPREL:1,859,397
MPN:MO34WQC2
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:39 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE M27QS
£440.00
GIGABYTE M27QSCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE MO27Q28G
£549.00
GIGABYTE MO27Q28GCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2P
£799.99
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2PCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD ICE
£229.00
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD ICECompare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO27Q5P
£689.97
GIGABYTE AORUS FO27Q5PCompare 10 Prices
GIGABYTE MO32U2
£688.99
GIGABYTE MO32U2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2
£649.99
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2Compare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE GS27QCA
£148.97
GIGABYTE GS27QCACompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE M27Q3
£385.00
GIGABYTE M27Q3Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE MO32U
£620.00
GIGABYTE MO32UCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS XG49VQ
£718.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS CO49DQ
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG349C
£900.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG UltraGear 34GX900A-B
£699.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AOC AG493UCX2
£692.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell UltraSharp U3423WE
£756.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Odyssey Neo G7 S32BG750NP
£688.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD27
£779.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 499P9H
£798.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2
prodImage
£722.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficiency class (HDR): G
prodImage
£764.21
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£795.25
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£843.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel