Arctic P14 PWM PST Value Pack (ACFAN00138A)

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P14 PWM PST Value Pack (ACFAN00138A)
from £39.87to £43.522 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• P14 PWM PST Fan
• Focused airflow, high static pressure
• Ideal for heatsinks, radiators, perforated panels, and filters
• PWM-controlled speed, silent operation in IDLE
• Static pressure: 2.4 mm H2O
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 PWM PST Value Pack (ACFAN00138A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC F14 P14 TC Silent PWM PST CO Value Slim 140mm 14cm PC Black White PC Fans ACFAN00138A
ARCTIC F14 P14 TC Silent PWM PST CO Value Slim 140mm 14cm PC Black White PC Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 PWM PST (5 Pack) - PC Fan, 140mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-1700 rpm (0 rpm
OPTIMISED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: Fan guarantees extremely efficient cooling, even with increased air resistance, therefore, the P14 PWM PST is particularly suitable for use on heatsinks and radiators 200 TO 1700 RPM (0 RPM
prodImage
£43.52
£54.92
Shipping: £11.40
with shipping: £11.40
Product Details
P14 PWM PST Fan
Focused airflow, high static pressure
Ideal for heatsinks, radiators, perforated panels, and filters
PWM-controlled speed, silent operation in IDLE
Static pressure: 2.4 mm H2O

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 PWM PST Value Pack (ACFAN00138A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 19 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT F360 RGB Core
£39.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 IP67 PWM
£37.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake Pure Plus 12
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST RGB 3 pack
£39.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 120 mm pack of 3
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Arctic P14 PWM PST Value Pack (ACFAN00138A)
kool4it
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: £11.40
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel