Apple iPhone 15 256GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 15 256GB
from £499.00to £1,389.2744 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 17
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A16
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Iphone 15 256Gb Blue. Display Diagonal: 15.5 Cm 6.1" Display Resolution: 2 MTP93ZD/A
Apple Iphone 15 256Gb Blue. Display Diagonal: 15.5 Cm 6.1" Display Resolution: 2, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£783.35
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 15 256GB 5G Yellow Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone. MTP83ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 15 256GB 5G Yellow Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone., Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£861.36
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 15 256GB 5G Green Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone. A3090
NEW Apple iPhone 15 256GB 5G Green Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone., Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£861.36
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 15 256GB 5G Blue Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone. MTP93ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 15 256GB 5G Blue Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone., Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£861.36
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 15 256GB 5G Pink Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone. MTP73ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 15 256GB 5G Pink Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone., Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£861.36
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 5G Blue 256GB + 6GB SIM + ESIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW MTP93ZDA
Apple iPhone 15 5G Blue 256GB + 6GB SIM + ESIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£935.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 5G Pink 256GB + 6GB SIM + ESIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW MTP73ZDA
Apple iPhone 15 5G Pink 256GB + 6GB SIM + ESIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£985.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE 15 256GB BLUE
prodImage
£1,020.67
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE 15 256GB YELLOW 45401
APPLE IPHONE 15 256GB YELLOW
prodImage
£1,115.60
£1,127.60
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Apple iPhone 15 256GB 6.1 "Black MTP63HN / A 51834
Apple iPhone 15 Dynamic Island on iPhone 15: The Dynamic Island shows you notifications and activities in real time, so you don't miss...
prodImage
£1,115.60
£1,127.60
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Apple iPhone 15 256GB 6.1 "Blue MTP93HN / A 51835
prodImage
£1,115.60
£1,127.60
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Apple iPhone 15 256GB Black EU Edition - Advanced Smartphone
APPLE IPHONE 15 256GB BLACK EU Experience the Apple iPhone 15 in a sleek Black EU edition, featuring 256GB of storage for photos, apps and videos.
prodImage
£1,321.05
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Smartphone Iphone 15 Apple Mtp93Ql/A 6,1`` 256 Gb 6 Gb Ram Blue NEW
Smartphone Iphone 15 Apple Mtp93Ql/A 6,1`` 256 Gb 6 Gb Ram Blue NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,389.27
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Smartphone Iphone 15 Apple Mtp63Ql/A 6,1`` 256 Gb 6 Gb Ram Black NEW
Smartphone Iphone 15 Apple Mtp63Ql/A 6,1`` 256 Gb 6 Gb Ram Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,389.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:10x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.6 mm x H147.6 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:171 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,179 px x 2,556 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 2.0, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Charging Power:20 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 17
Processor
Processor:Apple A16
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£635.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 76 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,149.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 33 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£549.99
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 91 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£699.00
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
POCO F7 Pro 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 256GB
£432.76
Compare Prices
43 offers
Motorola Razr 40 Ultra
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 9
£422.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S5 mini
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 4S (16GB)
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB
£483.99
Compare Prices
69 offers
OnePlus 10T 128GB
£499.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 256GB
dryl49
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
rotechmobile
prodImage
£632.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£685.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel