Apple iPad Pro M4 11" 2024 2TB Wi-Fi + Cellular (MVW73NF/A)
Manufacturer: Apple
- Tablet
- Processor Model: Apple M4
- Internal Storage: 2 TB
- Memory Size: 16 GB
- Display Size: 27.94 cm (11 in")
- OLED Display: Yes
- Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
- Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPad Pro M4 11" 2024 2TB Wi-Fi + Cellular (MVW73NF/A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Apple
Popular Products

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£149.22

Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£519.00

Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£292.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
APPLE 11" iPad Pro Cellular (2024) - 2 TB, Space Black MVW73NF/A
APPLE 11" iPad Pro Cellular (2024) - 2 TB, Space Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers

£1,190.46
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad Pro 11-inch (M4): Ultra Retina XDR display, 2TB, Landscape 12MP Front Camera/12MP Back Camera, Wi-Fi 6E + 5G Cellular with eSIM, All-Day Battery Life, Standard glass - Space Black B0D3J7335G
11-INCH ULTRA RETINA XDR DISPLAY — Ultra Retina XDR delivers extreme brightness and contrast as well as exceptional colour accuracy, and features advanced technologies like ProMotion, P3 wide colour and True Tone. Plus a nano-texture glass option is available in 1TB and 2TB configurations. BUILT FOR APPLE INTELLIGENCE — Apple Intelligence is the personal intelligence system that helps you write, express yourself and get things done effortlessly. With groundbreaking privacy protections, it gives you peace of mind that no one else can access your data — not even Apple. PERFORMANCE AND STORAGE — Up to 10-core CPU in the M4 chip delivers powerful performance, while the 10 core GPU provides blazing-fast graphics. And with all-day battery life, you can do everything you can imagine on iPad Pro. Up to 2TB of storage means you can store everything from apps to large files like 4K video. IPADOS + APPS — iPadOS makes iPad more productive, intuitive and versatile. With iPadOS, run multiple apps at once, use Apple Pencil to write in any text field with Scribble, and edit and share photos. Stage Manager makes multitasking easy with resizeable, overlapping apps and external display support. iPad Pro comes with essential apps like Safari, Messages and Keynote, with over a million more apps available on the App Store. APPLE PENCIL AND MAGIC KEYBOARD FOR IPAD PRO—Apple Pencil Pro transforms iPad Pro into an immersive drawing canvas and note taking device. Apple Pencil (USB-C) is also compatible with iPad Pro. Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro features a thin and light design, great typing experience and a built in glass trackpad with haptic feedback, while doubling as a protective cover for iPad. Accessories sold separately. ADVANCED CAMERAS — iPad Pro features a landscape 12MP Ultra Wide front camera that supports Centre Stage for videoconferencing or epic Portrait mode selfies. The 12MP Wide back camera with adaptive True Tone flash is great for capturing photos or 4K video with ProRes support. Four studio-quality microphones and a four-speaker audio system provide rich audio. And AR experiences are enhanced with the LiDAR scanner to capture a depth map of any space. CONNECTIVITY — Wi-Fi 6E gives you fast wireless connections for quick transfers of photos, documents and large video files. And when you’re away from Wi-Fi, 5G capability gives you the flexibility to stay connected in more places. Connect to external displays, drives and more using the USB-C connector with support for Thunderbolt / USB 4. UNLOCK AND PAY WITH FACE ID — Unlock your iPad Pro, securely authenticate purchases, sign in to apps and more — all with just a glance. LEGAL DISCLAIMERS — This is a summary of the main product features. See below to learn more.

£2,099.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Battery Life: | Max. approx. 9 h |
|---|---|
| Battery Capacity: | 31.29 Watt-hours |
| Camera: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Effective Pixels: | 12 MP |
| Front Camera: | Yes |
| Effective Sub Camera Pixels: | 10 MP |
| Webcam: | Yes |
| Supported Wi-Fi Standards : | 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n |
|---|---|
| Bluetooth: | Yes |
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.3 |
| 5G: | Yes |
| GPS: | Yes |
| SIM Technology: | eSIM |
| Dimensions: | W177.5 mm x H249.7 mm x D5.3 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 446 g |
| Display Size: | 27.94 cm (11 in") |
|---|---|
| OLED Display: | Yes |
| Touchscreen: | Yes |
| Resolution: | 2,420 px x 1,668 px |
| Refresh Rate: | 120 Hz |
| Display Features: | Ultra Retina XDR Display |
| Graphics: | Apple 10-core GPU |
|---|
| Hard Drive: | Flash Disk |
|---|---|
| Internal Storage: | 2 TB |
| Memory Card Slot: | Without memory card slot |
|---|---|
| Thunderbolt Ports: | 1x |
| Connections: | Thunderbolt 3 |
| Memory Type: | DDR5 |
|---|---|
| Memory Size: | 16 GB |
| Memory Clock Speed: | 7,500 MHz |
| Buil-In Speakers: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Microphone: | Yes |
| Automatic Face Recognition: | Yes |
| Colour: | Space Black |
| MPN: | A2837 |
| EPREL: | 2,261,269 |
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | G (Scale A-G) |
| Battery Life in Cycles: | 1,000 |
| Battery Life per Cycle: | 73h 0 min |
| Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class: | E (Scale A-E) |
| Repairability Index Class: | C (Scale A-E) |
| Protection Rating: | IP 42 |
| Processor: | Apple |
|---|---|
| Processor Model: | Apple M4 |
| Number of Cores : | 10 |
| Operating System: | Apple iPadOS 17 |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPad Pro M4 11" 2024 2TB Wi-Fi + Cellular (MVW73NF/A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products