Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 2TB Wi-Fi (MDYV4TY/A)
Manufacturer: Apple
- Tablet
- Processor Model: Apple M5
- Internal Storage: 2 TB
- Memory Size: 16 GB
- Display Size: 33.02 cm (13 in")
- OLED Display: Yes
- Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
- Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
Best Prices
£2,442.62
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Manufacturer:
Apple
Popular Products

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£149.22

Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£292.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Apple iPad Pro 13" Inch M5 2025 Space Black 2TB WiFi Sealed N.Day RP£2299 MDYV4KN/A
Apple iPad Pro 13" Inch M5 2025 Space Black 2TB WiFi Sealed N.Day RP£2299, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers

£1,849.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Apple iPad 13-inch Pro M5 Wi-Fi 2TB with nano-texture glass - Space Bl MDYV4KN/A
iPad ProMmmmm. Power.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£2,442.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Battery Life: | Max. approx. 10 h |
|---|---|
| Battery Capacity: | 38.99 Watt-hours |
| Camera: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Effective Pixels: | 12 MP |
| Front Camera: | Yes |
| Effective Sub Camera Pixels: | 12 MP |
| Webcam: | Yes |
| Supported Wi-Fi Standards : | 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n |
|---|---|
| Bluetooth: | Yes |
| Bluetooth Version: | 6.0 |
| Dimensions: | W215.5 mm x H281.6 mm x D5.1 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 579 g |
| Display Size: | 33.02 cm (13 in") |
|---|---|
| OLED Display: | Yes |
| Touchscreen: | Yes |
| Resolution: | 2,752 px x 2,064 px |
| Refresh Rate: | 120 Hz |
| Display Features: | Ultra Retina XDR Display |
| Graphics: | Apple 10-core GPU |
|---|
| Hard Drive: | Flash Disk |
|---|---|
| Internal Storage: | 2 TB |
| Thunderbolt Ports: | 1x |
|---|---|
| Connections: | Thunderbolt 3 |
| Memory Size: | 16 GB |
|---|
| Buil-In Speakers: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Microphone: | Yes |
| Automatic Face Recognition: | Yes |
| Colour: | Space Black |
| MPN: | A3360 |
| EPREL: | 2,402,632 |
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | G (Scale A-G) |
| Battery Life in Cycles: | 1,000 |
| Battery Life per Cycle: | 76h 0min |
| Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class: | E (Scale A-E) |
| Repairability Index Class: | C (Scale A-E) |
| Protection Rating: | IP 42 |
| Processor: | Apple |
|---|---|
| Processor Model: | Apple M5 |
| Number of Cores : | 10 |
| Operating System: | Apple iPadOS 26 |
|---|
Price History
1M
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 2TB Wi-Fi (MDYV4TY/A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products