Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (EP2-14802)

Price History
• Tablet with Intel Core Ultra 7 165U
• 16 GB RAM and 256 GB SSD
• 33 cm (13 inch) touchscreen with 2880 x 1920 pixels
• Supports 5G and Wi-Fi 6
• Integrated Intel Graphics
• Operating system Windows 11 Pro
• Weight 0.501 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (EP2-14802)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 5G Intel Core Ultra 7 LTE 256 GB 33 cm (13&qu EP2-14802
Boost your productivity and creativity with Surface Pro 10 for Business and Microsoft Copilot. Get tablet portability and up to 53% faster performance with the latest Intel processors. all in a durable. ultraportable design. Surface Pro 10 for Business is packed with commercial-grade features. built-in chip-to-cloud security. and AI-driven tools to help simplify daily tasks.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,555.68
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 5G Intel Core Ultra 7 LTE 256 GB 33 cm (13") 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum
MicrosoftSurfacePro105GIntelCoreUltra7LTE256GB33cm(13")16GBWi-Fi7(802.11be)Windows11ProPlatinum
prodImage
£3,122.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tablet Microsoft Ci7-165U 13`` 16 Gb Ram 256 Gb Ssd NEW
Tablet Microsoft Ci7-165U 13`` 16 Gb Ram 256 Gb Ssd NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£3,320.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tablet with Intel Core Ultra 7 165U
16 GB RAM and 256 GB SSD
33 cm (13 inch) touchscreen with 2880 x 1920 pixels
Supports 5G and Wi-Fi 6
Integrated Intel Graphics
Operating system Windows 11 Pro
Weight 0.501 kg

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (EP2-14802)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (EP2-20214)
£1,541.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 11" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDWP4TY/A)
£1,525.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro 11" 2021 2TB Wi-Fi (MHR33FD/A)
£1,598.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (ZDT-00022)
£1,659.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad Pro M4 11" 2024 1TB Wi-Fi (MWR73NF/A)
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 12 256GB (EP2-27187)
£1,726.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (EP2-14802)
prodImage
£1,555.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,122.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£3,320.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel