Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00022)

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00022)
from £2,486.09to £2,723.833 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Snapdragon X Elite processor with 3.4 GHz clock speed
• 16 GB RAM
• Internal storage capacity of 512 GB
• Integrated Bluetooth and Wi-Fi interface
• Screen diagonal of 33 cm, display resolution 2880 x 1920 pixels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm, W129043757 (Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 512 GB 33 cm (13) 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Black) ZIN-00022>>Microsoft
W129043757
prodImage
£2,486.09
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 512 GB 33 cm (13") 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Blac
MicrosoftSurfacePro11Copilot+PCQualcommSnapdragon512GB33cm(13")16GBWi-Fi7(802.11be)Windows11ProBlack
prodImage
£2,589.98
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 512 Gb NEW
Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 512 Gb NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£2,723.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snapdragon X Elite processor with 3.4 GHz clock speed
16 GB RAM
Internal storage capacity of 512 GB
Integrated Bluetooth and Wi-Fi interface
Screen diagonal of 33 cm, display resolution 2880 x 1920 pixels

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIL-00022)
£2,209.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (EP2-20265)
£2,746.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad Pro M4 13" 2024 2TB Wi-Fi (MVX93NF/A)
£2,084.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYR4TY/A)
£2,185.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYQ4TY/A)
£2,177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (ZIP-00004)
£2,953.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad Pro M4 11" 2024 2TB Wi-Fi (MWR83NF/A)
£2,135.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 11" 2025 2TB Wi-Fi (MDWW4TY/A)
£2,112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00022)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£2,486.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,589.98
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£2,723.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel