Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (ZIP-00004)

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (ZIP-00004)
from £2,953.70to £3,118.453 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Tablet
• Processor Model: Snapdragon X Elite X1E-80-100
• Internal Storage: 1 TB
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Display Size: 33.02 cm (13 in")
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (ZIP-00004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 1TB 13" 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum CGEZIP-00004
Folding Tablet PC Case Platinum 33cm (13") 2880 x 1920 pixels; 1TB SSD Qualcomm Snapdragon X1E-80-100 3.4GHz Single camera 10 MP Front camera 12 MP Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Bluetooth 5.4 Near Field Communication (NFC)
prodImage
£2,953.70
£3,009.65
Shipping: £55.95
with shipping: £55.95
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 1 TB 33 cm (13") 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platin
MicrosoftSurfacePro11Copilot+PCQualcommSnapdragon1TB33cm(13")16GBWi-Fi7(802.11be)Windows11ProPlatinum
prodImage
£2,965.19
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 1 Tb NEW
Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 1 Tb NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£3,118.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 14 h
Battery Capacity:48 Watt-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:10 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:3.6 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W287 mm x H209 mm x D9.3 mm
Weight:895 g
Display
Display Size:33.02 cm (13 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,880 px x 1,920 px
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno X1-85
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:(SSD) Solid State Drive
Internal Storage:1 TB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
USB4 Ports:2x
Connections:DisplayPort via USB, USB4
Memory
Memory Type:DDR5X
Memory Size:16 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model:Snapdragon X Elite X1E-80-100
Processor Model Number:12x 3.40GHz (ARMv8.7/Oryon)
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (ZIP-00004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (EP2-20265)
£2,746.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00022)
£2,486.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (EP2-20231)
£2,572.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (ZIP-00004)
Electronic_System
prodImage
£2,953.70
Shipping: £55.95
prodImage
£2,965.19
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£3,118.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel