Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIL-00022)

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIL-00022)
from £2,209.833 offersManufacturer: MicrosoftPrice History
• Folding case tablet PC with 33 cm screen diagonal
• Resolution of 2880 x 1920 pixels
• Processor Qualcomm Snapdragon X1P-64-100 with 3.4 GHz
• 16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD
• Single camera with 10 MP and front camera with 12 MP
• Supports Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 5.4, and NFC
• Operating system Windows 11 Pro
Show all product details
Best Prices
£2,209.83
Shipping: £55.99
Best Prices
£2,227.59
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 512 GB 33 cm (13") 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Black
MICROSOFT 2 Years
prodImage
£2,209.83
£2,265.82
Shipping: £55.99
with shipping: £55.99
Microsoft Surface Pro 11Gen. Copilot+ PC / C10/16/512 W11 Pro Black
MicrosoftSurfacePro11Gen.Copilot+PC/C10/16/512W11ProBlack
prodImage
£2,227.59
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 512 Gb Black NEW
Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 512 Gb Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£2,343.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding case tablet PC with 33 cm screen diagonal
Resolution of 2880 x 1920 pixels
Processor Qualcomm Snapdragon X1P-64-100 with 3.4 GHz
16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD
Single camera with 10 MP and front camera with 12 MP
Supports Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 5.4, and NFC
Operating system Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIL-00022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYR4TY/A)
£2,185.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (EP2-20214)
£1,753.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYQ4TY/A)
£2,177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro M4 11" 2024 2TB Wi-Fi (MWR83NF/A)
£2,135.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro M4 13" 2024 2TB Wi-Fi (MVX93NF/A)
£2,084.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 11" 2025 2TB Wi-Fi (MDWW4TY/A)
£2,112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (EP2-14742)
£1,768.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (ZDT-00022)
£1,998.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIL-00022)
Electronic_System
prodImage
£2,209.83
Shipping: £55.99
prodImage
£2,227.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£2,343.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel