Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (ZIK-00004)

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (ZIK-00004)
from £1,397.20to £2,102.384 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Tablet
• Processor Model: Snapdragon X Plus X1P-64-100
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Display Size: 33.02 cm (13 in")
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (ZIK-00004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Snapdragon 256 GB 33 cm (13" ZIK-00004
The most flexible laptop. reimaginedIntroducing industry leading AI acceleration designed to unlock powerful new features to make your Surface Pro. 11th Edition. smarter. faster. and more creative. all while protecting your business data.A smarter PCGet peak performance and accelerate productivity with the new Snapdragon® X Elite and Plus processors and the most powerful NPU on a Windows PC.The most powerful Surface ProAI-accelerated power within an all new processor delivers new features to make Surface Pro smarter and faster.Unlock more speed from the CPUExperience faster performance. more than 90% faster than Surface Pro 9. and boost productivity while getting all-day battery life.Industry-leading AI accelerationUnlock unique AI experiences with the Snapdragon® X Elite and Plus processors that run 45 trillion operations per second (TOPS).Power multiple monitorsTwo USB-C®/USB4® ports enable fast data transfer and support for up to three 4K monitors at 60Hz with compatible docks.Ultrawide field of viewQuad HD front-facing camera with Automatic Framing to keep you in frame as you move.Windows Studio EffectsPowered by the NPU. Windows Studio Effects supports Voice Focus. Portrait Blur and Eye Contact.10MP Ultra HD rear facing cameraSecurely capture whiteboard meeting notes. scan documents. or take photos from the job site.New OLED displaySee every detail with greater density at a 1M:1 contrast ratio on the optional OLED and HDR display. for better daytime or nighttime viewingMore recycled materialsSurface Pro's enclosure is made with a minimum of 72% recycled content. including 100% recycled aluminum alloy and 100% recycled rare earth metals.Thoughtful packagingMade with 78% recycled content in wood-based fiber packaging and uses less material than before. making our boxes lighter.More energy efficientSurface Pro is an ENERGY STAR® certified device that can reduce your energy consumption.Surface for Business EssentialsMicrosoft Surface has a complete package of offerings for maintaining productivity and extending device use.ManageEfficiently manage your organization’s devices. apps. and data with strategic endpoint management solutions from Microsoft and Surface.RepairA simplified and innovative repair experience. with wayfinding markings and built-in access to repair instructions.ProtectMaximize your Surface investments by purchasing a Microsoft Protection Plan to extend coverage and avoid unplanned expenses.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,397.20
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 256GB 33cm (13") 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum
Flip Case Tablet PC Platinum 33 cm (13") 2880 x 1920 pixels; 256 GB SSD Qualcomm Snapdragon X1P-64-100 3.4GHz Single camera 10MP front camera 12MP Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Bluetooth 5.4 Near Field Communication (NFC)
prodImage
£1,978.24
£2,034.14
Shipping: £55.90
with shipping: £55.90
Microsoft Surface Pro 11Gen. Copilot+ PC / C10/16/256 W11 Pro Platin
MicrosoftSurfacePro11Gen.Copilot+PC/C10/16/256W11ProPlatin
prodImage
£1,999.09
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram NEW
Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£2,102.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 14 h
Battery Capacity:47 Watt-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:10 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:3.6 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W287 mm x H209 mm x D9.3 mm
Weight:895 g
Display
Display Size:33.02 cm (13 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,880 px x 1,920 px
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno X1-85
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:(SSD) Solid State Drive
Internal Storage:256 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
USB4 Ports:2x
Connections:DisplayPort via USB, USB4
Memory
Memory Type:DDR5X
Memory Size:16 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model:Snapdragon X Plus X1P-64-100
Processor Model Number:10x 3.40GHz (ARMv8.7/Oryon)
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (ZIK-00004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (ZIK-00004)
prodImage
£1,397.20
Shipping: Free
Electronic_System
prodImage
£1,978.24
Shipping: £55.90
prodImage
£1,999.09
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£2,102.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel