Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (EP2-14742)

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (EP2-14742)
from £1,768.72to £2,966.714 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• 33 cm (13.3") IPS touchscreen with 2880 x 1920 pixels
• Intel Core Ultra 5 (100) 135U processor
• Integrated graphics accelerator
• 16 GB RAM and 256 GB SSD
• WWAN support for 5G
• Operating system: Windows 11 Pro
• Weight: 0.501 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (EP2-14742)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 5G Intel Core Ultra 5 LTE 256 GB 33 cm (13&qu EP2-14742
Boost your productivity and creativity with Surface Pro 10 for Business and Microsoft Copilot. Get tablet portability and up to 53% faster performance with the latest Intel processors. all in a durable. ultraportable design. Surface Pro 10 for Business is packed with commercial-grade features. built-in chip-to-cloud security. and AI-driven tools to help simplify daily tasks.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,768.72
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 5G Intel Core Ultra 5 LTE 256 GB 33 cm (13") 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum
MicrosoftSurfacePro105GIntelCoreUltra5LTE256GB33cm(13")16GBWi-Fi7(802.11be)Windows11ProPlatinum
prodImage
£2,484.73
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Laptop Microsoft Surface Pro 10 13`` Intel Core Ultra 5-135U 16 Gb ... NEW
Laptop Microsoft Surface Pro 10 13`` Intel Core Ultra 5-135U 16 Gb ... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£2,613.13
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pro10 i5/16/256 (5G/LTE) W11Pro Platinum EP2-14742>>Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Pro X for Business - Tablet - Intel Core Ultra 5 135U - Win 11 Pro - Intel Graphics - 16 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - 33 cm (13")
prodImage
£2,966.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
33 cm (13.3") IPS touchscreen with 2880 x 1920 pixels
Intel Core Ultra 5 (100) 135U processor
Integrated graphics accelerator
16 GB RAM and 256 GB SSD
WWAN support for 5G
Operating system: Windows 11 Pro
Weight: 0.501 kg

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (EP2-14742)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (EP2-14742)
prodImage
£1,768.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,484.73
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£2,613.13
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£2,966.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel